Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Celtic FC | 29 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Johnstone FC | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Motherwell FC | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilmarnock FC | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Ross County FC | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernian FC | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundee FC | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Mirren FC | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inverness CT | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partick Thistle | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamilton Academical | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Livingston FC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Heart of Midlothian | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundee United | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raith Rovers | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cove Rangers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dunfermline Athletic | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FCI Tallinn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Northern Ireland [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Airdrieonians FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alloa Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Auchinleck Talbot | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ayr United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cowdenbeath FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Dumbarton FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
East Fife FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Italy [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
North Macedonia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peterhead FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stenhousemuir FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stirling Albion FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |