Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AE Kifisias | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Vincent/Grenadines | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Indian Arrows | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aizawl FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sudeva Delhi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiolikos Mytilinis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APS Zakynthos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Rhodos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Vlachioti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahamas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Guyana | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kampaniakos FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozani FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montserrat | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAO Rouf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tajikistan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Proodeftiki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barbados | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chennai City FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Churchill Brothers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
French Guyana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Gokulam Kerala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Ilioupolis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonikos FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexico | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mohammedan SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panama | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Punjab FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Kashmir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Kitts & Nevis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |