Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PAE Chania | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panegialios FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
AO Egaleo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAO Rouf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kavala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiginiakos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aittitos Spaton | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almopos Arideas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Proodeftiki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Tilikratis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Piraeus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Ilioupolis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Volou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |