Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Xanthi FC | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiginiakos FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Chania | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Apollon Smyrnis | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aittitos Spaton | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Ilioupolis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Acharnaikos FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agrotikos Asteras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Tilikratis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Piraeus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panegialios FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |