Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gimnasia de La Plata | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Central Córdoba SdE | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Nacional | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Tolima | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Mérida | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión La Calera | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Merlo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brazil [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dock Sud | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Huancayo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Católica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |