Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Estudiantes II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Acassuso | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Quilmes | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colegiales de Munro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Godoy Cruz II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Justo José de Urquiza | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Sarmiento de Junín II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Miguel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Barracas Central II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cañuelas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Merlo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UAI Urquiza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa San Carlos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |