Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
O'Higgins | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Huachipato | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Católica | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Audax Italiano | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | |
Curicó Unido | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Palestino | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Española | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Universidad de Chile | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Antofagasta | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Coquimbo Unido | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Deportes Iquique | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Deportes Temuco | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Santiago Wanderers | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión La Calera | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
San Luis | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Concepción | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Ñublense | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobresal | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Independiente | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Copiapó | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Merlo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
La Serena | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Nacional | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnechea | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolívar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Magallanes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colo-Colo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corinthians SP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Delfín SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FBC Melgar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente del Valle | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Instituto de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Internacional | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Melipilla | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palmeiras | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peñarol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puerto Montt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Catolica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chimbarongo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Anzoátegui | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alianza Lima | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - RJ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brazil [U23] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobreloa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dom. Republic [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortaleza - CE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní Antonio Franco | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Cuba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexico [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USA [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |