Teams managed

00/0000 - 00/0000 KF Rangæinga
00/0000 - 00/0000 Victoria Koronowo
00/0000 - 00/0000 Dankook University
00/0000 - 00/0000 Atlético Colegiales
00/0000 - 00/0000 Atlético Torino
00/0000 - 00/0000 RUS Andenne-Seilles
00/0000 - 00/0000 CS Le Moule
00/0000 - 00/0000 Standaard Wetteren
00/0000 - 00/0000 Border Regiment
00/0000 - 00/0000 Royal Irish Rifles
00/0000 - 00/0000 Alafua
00/0000 - 00/0000 Transport United
00/0000 - 00/0000 Waterside Karori AFC
00/0000 - 00/0000 Young Men's Social Club
00/0000 - 00/0000 Valencia FC
00/0000 - 00/0000 1. FC Sand
00/0000 - 00/0000 TSV Landsberg
00/0000 - 00/0000 Jurong FC
00/0000 - 00/0000 Al Najma
00/0000 - 00/0000 Ñublense
00/0000 - 00/0000 FC Annonay
00/0000 - 00/0000 Toowoomba Raiders
00/0000 - 00/0000 Lokomotiva Zagreb
00/0000 - 00/0000 Tipografia Budapest
00/0000 - 00/0000 Dalian Shide
00/0000 - 00/0000 RCSJ de Grivegnée
00/0000 - 00/0000 KSV Mol
00/0000 - 00/0000 FC Eendracht Hekelgem
00/0000 - 00/0000 Stade Brest (CFA)
00/0000 - 00/0000 1. FC Wülfrath
00/0000 - 00/0000 Pas-Hamedan
00/0000 - 00/0000 Sporting Fingal
00/0000 - 00/0000 FC Wacker Innsbruck [Women]
00/0000 - 00/0000 FC Meskheti Akhaltsikhe
00/0000 - 00/0000 SGV Freiberg [Youth]
00/0000 - 00/0000 Struer BK
00/0000 - 00/0000 PSIM Yogyakarta
00/0000 - 00/0000 Shabab Jabaliya
00/0000 - 00/0000 Mon-Uran
00/0000 - 00/0000 US Bénédictine
00/0000 - 00/0000 Tooting & Mitcham Utd
00/0000 - 00/0000 Gainsborough Trinity
00/0000 - 00/0000 Boreham Wood
00/0000 - 00/0000 Shildon
00/0000 - 00/0000 Barnet FC
00/0000 - 00/0000 Free State Stars
00/0000 - 00/0000 SC Fives Lille
00/0000 - 00/0000 Urbino Calcio
00/0000 - 00/0000 Neumeyer Nürnberg
00/0000 - 00/0000 Austria Wien (A)
00/0000 - 00/0000 SC Parndorf
00/0000 - 00/0000 ESV Parndorf
00/0000 - 00/0000 Al Wakrah
00/0000 - 00/0000 SV Hörsching
00/0000 - 00/0000 Yokohama FC
00/0000 - 00/0000 FK Baku
00/0000 - 00/0000 Notts County
00/0000 - 00/0000 Vorwärts Steyr
00/0000 - 00/0000
00/0000 - 00/0000 Sparta Bremerhaven
00/0000 - 00/0000 Avenir Club Avignonnais
00/0000 - 00/0000 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth II
00/0000 - 00/0000 Buffles du Borgou FC
00/0000 - 00/0000 N.N.
00/0000 - 00/0000 Aosta
00/0000 - 00/0000 Tatabánya FC
00/0000 - 00/0000 Arsenal Kharkov [Women]
00/0000 - 00/0000 Sporting Mertzig
00/0000 - 00/0000 Fortuna Magdeburg/Wolmirstedt [Women]
00/0000 - 00/0000 FK Bregalnica Štip
00/0000 - 00/0000 Lokomotiv Ašgabat
00/0000 - 00/0000 OSC Vellmar
00/0000 - 00/0000 Preussen Eberswalde
00/0000 - 00/0000 1. FC Bad Kötzting
00/0000 - 00/0000 IFK Värnamo
00/0000 - 00/0000 FC Hassfurt
00/0000 - 00/0000 FC Augsburg II
00/0000 - 00/0000 Inter Club Brazzaville