. .
FIFA > Women Olympic QF Africa 2016 > 3. Round FIFA >   Women Olympic QF Africa 2016 > 3. Round
Zimbabwe - Ivory Coast dnp
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2015 > August FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2015 > August
11:20 North Korea - Japan -:-
14:00 China - South Korea -:-
Argentina > Primera División 2015  Argentina >   Primera División 2015 >
01:10 CA Temperley - Vélez Sársfield 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 Argentinos Juniors - CD Godoy Cruz -:-
21:15 Estudiantes - Nueva Chicago -:-
22:10 San Lorenzo - GyE La Plata -:-
CA San Martín - CA Lanus resch.
Defensa y Justicia - River Plate resch.
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2015  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2015 >
01:00 Central Córdoba Santiago del Estero - Chacarita Juniors 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Los Andes - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychú -:-
21:45 Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Santamarina -:-
Armenia > Premier League 2015/2016  Armenia >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Banants - Mika FC -:-
16:00 Pyunik FC - Alashkert Martuni -:-
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2015  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2015 >
10:30 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Blacktown Spartans -:-
10:30 Marconi Stallions - Sutherland Sharks -:-
10:30 Manly United - Sydney United 58 -:-
Australia > NPL Queensland 2015  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2015 >
02:45 Moreton Bay Jets - Far North Qld Heat -:-
08:00 Palm Beach Sharks - Brisbane City FC -:-
09:00 Redlands United - SWQ Thunder -:-
10:00 Northern Fury - Brisbane Strikers -:-
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2015  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2015 >
08:00 ECU Joondalup - Floreat Athena -:-
08:00 Bayswater City SC - Balcatta SC -:-
08:00 Cockburn City SC - Stirling Lions SC -:-
08:00 Armadale SC - Subiaco AFC -:-
12:00 Inglewood United - Perth Glory (Y) -:-
Australia > NPL South Australia 2015  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2015 >
06:30 Campbelltown City SC - Adelaide City FC -:-
06:30 West Torrens Birkalla - Adelaide Raiders -:-
06:30 Croydon Kings SC - South Adelaide Panthers -:-
06:30 Adelaide Comets - White City FC -:-
08:30 MetroStars SC - Adelaide Blue Eagles -:-
10:30 Port Adelaide Pirates - Para Hills Knights SC -:-
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2015  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2015 >
06:00 Woden Weston FC - Belconnen United -:-
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2015  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2015 >
05:00 Olympia Warriors - Kingborough Lions United -:-
05:00 Devonport City - Northern Rangers -:-
05:00 South Hobart FC - Launceston City FC -:-
Austria > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien -:-
17:30 FC Admira Wacker - SV Mattersburg -:-
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016 >
16:30 FC Stadlau - SKN St. Pölten (A) -:-
Austria > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
15:30 SVG Reichenau - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz -:-
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016 >
16:00 SPG FC Pasching/LASK Linz (A) - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
Austria > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
16:00 TSV St. Johann - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) -:-
17:00 FC Hard - USK Anif -:-
17:00 FC Kufstein - FC Dornbirn -:-
17:00 USC Eugendorf - SCR Altach (A) -:-
17:00 SV Seekirchen - SC Schwaz -:-
Austria > Burgenlandliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Burgenlandliga 2015/2016 >
16:00 SC/ESV Parndorf (A) - ASK Klingenbach -:-
16:00 SV Eberau - SV Neuberg -:-
16:00 UFC Jennersdorf - UFC Purbach -:-
Austria > Steiermark Landesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Steiermark Landesliga 2015/2016 >
17:00 SV Lebring - USV St. Anna -:-
18:00 SV Frohnleiten - DSV Leoben -:-
Austria > Burgenlandliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Burgenlandliga 2015/2016 >
18:30 SV Eltendorf - SV Wimpassing -:-
Austria > Kärntner Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Kärntner Liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 SVG Bleiburg - Rapid Lienz -:-
17:00 ASKÖ Gmünd - SV Feldkirchen -:-
18:00 SK Kühnsdorf - SC Globasnitz -:-
Belarus > Kubok 2015/2016 > 3. Round  Belarus >   Kubok 2015/2016 > 3. Round
13:30 Naftan Novopolotsk - Dnepr Mogilev -:-
13:30 FK Isloch Minsk - Khimik Svetlogorsk -:-
14:00 FK Vitebsk - Volna Pinsk -:-
14:30 FK Byaroza 2010 - Dinamo Brest -:-
15:30 FK Slutsk - FK Krumkachy Minsk -:-
15:30 FK Smorgon - FK Lida -:-
16:00 Belshina Bobruisk - FK Gomelzheldortrans -:-
16:00 Neman Grodno - FK Rechytsa 2014 -:-
16:30 Granit Mikashevichi - Oshmyany FK -:-
17:00 FK Minsk - FK Gorodeya -:-
17:30 BATE Borisov - Spartak Shklov -:-
Belgium > Eerste klasse 2015/2016  Belgium >   Eerste klasse 2015/2016 >
17:00 Club Brugge KV - KV Mechelen -:-
19:00 KV Oostende - KVC Westerlo -:-
19:00 Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
19:00 Waasland-Beveren - KV Kortrijk -:-
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 Olimpik Sarajevo - Čelik Zenica -:-
16:00 Velež Mostar - Borac Banja Luka -:-
16:30 FK Drina - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
16:30 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Slavija Sarajevo -:-
16:30 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Rudar -:-
Brazil > Série A 2015  Brazil >   Série A 2015 >
22:30 Fluminense RJ - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
Brazil > Série B 2015  Brazil >   Série B 2015 >
01:30 Paysandu SC - Mogi Mirim 1:1 (1:1)
01:30 ABC FC - EC Bahia 0:3 (0:2)
20:30 EC Vitória BA - América MG -:-
20:30 Botafogo RJ - Luverdense -:-
20:30 Paraná Clube - CR Brasil -:-
20:30 Clube Náutico - Macaé Esporte FC -:-
20:30 Atlético GO - Sampaio Corrêa FC -:-
20:30 Oeste FC - Santa Cruz FC -:-
Bulgaria > A grupa 2015/2016  Bulgaria >   A grupa 2015/2016 >
16:30 Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:-
19:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Levski Sofia -:-
Canada > Soccer League 2015  Canada >   Soccer League 2015 >
02:00 SC Scarborough - Atomic Selects -:-
Chile > Cup 2015/2016 > Group F  Chile >   Cup 2015/2016 > Group F
22:00 Universidad de Chile - CSD Rangers -:-
China > Super League 2015  China >   Super League 2015 >
12:00 Changchun Yatai - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright -:-
Colombia > Primera A 2015 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2015 Clausura >
02:00 Cúcuta Deportivo - Millonarios 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Atlético Huila - Cortuluá -:-
22:00 Águilas Pereira - La Equidad -:-
Croatia > 1. HNL 2015/2016  Croatia >   1. HNL 2015/2016 >
18:00 NK Osijek - NK Istra 1961 -:-
20:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - RNK Split -:-
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Sparta Praha - Baník Ostrava -:-
16:00 Sigma Olomouc - 1. FK Příbram -:-
16:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
16:00 FK Teplice - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
19:15 FK Dukla Praha - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
09:15 Banik Sokolov - FK Pardubice -:-
09:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - Sigma Olomouc B -:-
16:00 MFK Karvina - FK Varnsdorf -:-
16:00 FC Graffin Vlašim - České Budějovice -:-
17:00 SFC Opava - FK Frýdek-Místek -:-
Denmark > 1. Division 2015/2016  Denmark >   1. Division 2015/2016 >
17:30 FC Vestsjælland - Vejle BK -:-
El Salvador > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
21:30 Pasaquina FC - Real Destroyer -:-
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2015  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2015 >
14:30 Paide Linnameeskond - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
17:00 Pärnu Linnameeskond - FC Levadia -:-
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2015  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2015 >
14:00 Helsingfors IFK - Ilves Tampere -:-
Finland > Ykkönen 2015  Finland >   Ykkönen 2015 >
14:00 AC Oulu - PS Kemi Kings -:-
France > Ligue 2 2015/2016  France >   Ligue 2 2015/2016 >
13:00 FC Metz - RC Lens -:-
France > Trophée des Champions 2015 > Final  France >   Trophée des Champions 2015 > Final
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Lyon -:-
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
12:00 VfL Bochum - MSV Duisburg -:-
14:30 TSV 1860 München - SC Freiburg -:-
Germany > 3. Liga 2015/2016  Germany >   3. Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Fortuna Köln - VfR Aalen -:-
13:00 Chemnitzer FC - Hansa Rostock -:-
13:00 Werder Bremen II - Energie Cottbus -:-
13:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
13:00 Würzburger Kickers - Dynamo Dresden -:-
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
Germany > Supercup 2015 > Final  Germany >   Supercup 2015 > Final
19:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Bayern München -:-
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - Lüneburger SK Hansa -:-
13:00 FC St. Pauli II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -:-
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
12:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
Germany > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
13:00 SC Verl - FC Kray -:-
13:00 Viktoria Köln - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
13:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - SV Rödinghausen -:-
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - TuS Erndtebrück -:-
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
13:00 FC 08 Homburg - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SC Freiburg II -:-
13:00 Bahlinger SC - TSV Steinbach -:-
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - Wormatia Worms -:-
13:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - FK Pirmasens -:-
13:00 SpVgg Neckarelz - SV Spielberg -:-
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016 >
13:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - FC Amberg -:-
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - FV Illertissen -:-
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth -:-
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - FC Augsburg II -:-
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016 >
13:00 VfB Eichstätt - 1. FC Sand -:-
15:00 SV Erlenbach - TSV Großbardorf -:-
15:00 TSV Aubstadt - Alemannia Haibach -:-
16:00 Eintracht Bamberg - SpVgg Weiden -:-
16:00 Würzburger FV - ASV Burglengenfeld -:-
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016 >
13:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - DJK Vilzing -:-
14:00 SV Pullach - SV Kirchanschöring -:-
16:00 1. FC Sonthofen - FC Unterföhring -:-
16:30 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden -:-
17:00 SV Erlbach - TSV 1865 Dachau -:-
Germany > Hessenliga 2015/2016  Germany >   Hessenliga 2015/2016 >
14:00 1. FC Eschborn - Eintracht Stadtallendorf -:-
14:00 TSV Lehnerz - FSC Lohfelden -:-
14:00 SpVgg Oberrad 05 - Borussia Fulda -:-
14:00 KSV Baunatal - Sportfreunde Seligenstadt -:-
16:00 Bayern Alzenau - Teutonia Watzenb.-Steinb. -:-
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016 >
13:00 Meiendorfer SV - Victoria Hamburg -:-
13:00 SV Rugenbergen - BSV Buxtehude -:-
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016 >
14:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
14:30 SV Mehring - SpVgg Burgbrohl -:-
16:00 FSV Jägersburg - FSV Salmrohr -:-
17:00 SC Hauenstein - Arminia Ludwigshafen -:-
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Heider SV - TSV Kropp -:-
13:00 TSB Flensburg - Holstein Kiel II -:-
13:00 TSV Altenholz - Flensburg 08 -:-
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - SV Eichede -:-
14:30 Preetzer TSV - TuS Hartenholm -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura >
23:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Petapa -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura >
01:00 Real España - CD Honduras -:-
23:00 CD Victoria - Platense FC -:-
Hungary > NB I 2015/2016  Hungary >   NB I 2015/2016 >
17:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Videoton FC -:-
17:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - MTK Budapest -:-
17:00 Puskás FC - Paksi SE -:-
17:00 Újpest FC - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE -:-
19:30 Budapesti Vasas - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
Indonesia > Super League 2015  Indonesia >   Super League 2015 >
09:30 Persebaya 1927 - Gresik United dnp
13:00 Persela Lamongan - Perseru Serui dnp
15:00 Arema Cronus FC - Persipura Jayapura dnp
Ireland > Premier Division 2015  Ireland >   Premier Division 2015 >
18:30 Limerick FC - Sligo Rovers -:-
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2015/2016 > Group A  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2015/2016 > Group A
17:00 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Haifa -:-
18:30 Hapoel Acre FC - Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2015/2016 > Group B  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2015/2016 > Group B
16:40 Hapoel Ra'anana - Maccabi Netanya -:-
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2015/2016 > Group C  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2015/2016 > Group C
19:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
Japan > J.League 2 2015  Japan >   J.League 2 2015 >
10:00 Mito HollyHock - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
10:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - FC Gifu -:-
10:00 Tokyo Verdy - Kamatamare Sanuki -:-
10:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Consadole Sapporo -:-
10:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Oita Trinita -:-
10:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Omiya Ardija -:-
10:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Yokohama FC -:-
10:30 Fagiano Okayama - Júbilo Iwata -:-
11:00 JEF United Chiba - Tokushima Vortis -:-
11:00 Ehime FC - Cerezo Osaka -:-
11:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Tochigi SC -:-
Latvia > Virsliga 2015  Latvia >   Virsliga 2015 >
16:00 FK Liepāja - FK Spartaks -:-
Lithuania > A Lyga 2015  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2015 >
15:30 FK Atlantas - FK Klaipėdos Granitas -:-
17:30 VMFD Žalgiris - FK Šiauliai -:-
Luxembourg > Nationaldivisioun 2015/2016  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivisioun 2015/2016 >
18:30 FC Differdange 03 - CS FOLA Esch -:-
Malaysia > Super League 2015  Malaysia >   Super League 2015 >
13:45 Kelantan FA - Perak FA -:-
13:45 ATM FA - Terengganu FA -:-
13:45 Sarawak FA - Johor Darul Ta'zim -:-
13:45 Selangor FA - PDRM FA -:-
13:45 Sime Darby FC - Pahang FA -:-
Mexico > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
01:30 Gallos Blancos - CF Pachuca 1:2 (1:1)
03:30 Club Tijuana - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:0
23:00 CF América - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Apertura >
01:30 Mineros de Zacatecas - FC Juárez -:-
02:30 Leones Negros - Alebrijes de Oaxaca -:-
04:00 Murciélagos FC - CF Atlante -:-
04:00 Cimarrones de Sonora - Club Zacatepec -:-
23:00 Club Necaxa - Venados FC -:-
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2015/2016  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2015/2016 >
16:00 FC Academia UTM - Speranta Nisporeni -:-
16:00 FC Milsami - FC Saxan -:-
17:00 FC Sheriff - CS Petrocub -:-
Norway > Eliteserien 2015  Norway >   Eliteserien 2015 >
17:00 Stabæk IF - Vålerenga IF -:-
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2015  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2015 >
15:00 Finnsnes IL - Tromsdalen UIL -:-
15:00 Kjelsås Fotball - KFUM Oslo -:-
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2015  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2015 >
15:00 Kvik Halden - Lørenskog IF -:-
15:00 Moss FK - Fram Larvik -:-
15:00 Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Raufoss IL -:-
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 3 2015  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 3 2015 >
12:00 Eidsvold TF - FK Vidar -:-
15:00 Egersunds IK - FK Fyllingsdalen -:-
15:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - FK Arendal -:-
15:00 SK Vard - Flekkerøy IL -:-
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 4 2015  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 4 2015 >
13:00 Nardo FK - Florø SK -:-
15:00 Hamarkameratene - Rødde FK -:-
15:00 Kongsvinger IL - SK Træff -:-
15:00 Strindheim IL - Elverum Fotball -:-
Norway > Women Toppserien 2015  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2015 >
13:00 Røa IL - Klepp IL -:-
14:00 Kolbotn IL - LSK Kvinner -:-
14:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Medkila IL -:-
14:00 Arna-Bjørnar - IL Sandviken -:-
14:00 Vålerenga IF - Avaldsnes IL -:-
14:00 Amazon Grimstad - Stabæk FK -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2015 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2015 Clausura >
00:15 Club Nacional - Sportivo Luqueño 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Guaraní - Libertad -:-
Peru > Primera División 2015 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2015 Apertura >
18:30 CD Unión Comercio - León de Huánuco -:-
21:00 Sporting Cristal - Sport Huancayo -:-
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2015/2016  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 >
17:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Cracovia Kraków -:-
19:30 Wisła Kraków - Lech Poznań -:-
Poland > I Liga 2015/2016  Poland >   I Liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 MKS Kluczbork - Chrobry Glogow -:-
16:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Dolcan Ząbki -:-
16:00 GKS Bełchatów - OKS Stomil Olsztyn -:-
17:00 Arka Gdynia - Zawisza Bydgoszcz -:-
17:00 Miedz Legnica - Chojniczanka Chojnice -:-
17:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Bytovia Bytow -:-
18:00 GKS Katowice - Wigry Suwalki -:-
19:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Rozwój Katowice -:-
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2015/2016 > 1. Round  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2015/2016 > 1. Round
18:00 UD Oliveirense - Sporting Farense -:-
Romania > Liga 1 2015/2016  Romania >   Liga 1 2015/2016 >
16:30 Pandurii Târgu Jiu - CSMS Iaşi -:-
19:00 FC Botoşani - Steaua Bucureşti -:-
Russia > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Russia >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
12:00 FK Amkar Perm - Krylia Sovetov -:-
15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Terek Grozniy -:-
17:30 CSKA Moskva - Anzhi Makhachkala -:-
Scotland > Premiership 2015/2016  Scotland >   Premiership 2015/2016 >
12:45 Celtic FC - Ross County FC -:-
15:00 Hamilton Academical - Partick Thistle -:-
15:00 Inverness CT - Motherwell FC -:-
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Dundee FC -:-
Scotland > League Cup 2015/2016 > 1. Round  Scotland >   League Cup 2015/2016 > 1. Round
15:00 Berwick Rangers - Alloa Athletic -:-
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Airdrieonians -:-
15:00 Raith Rovers - Albion Rovers -:-
15:00 Annan Athletic - Queen Of The South -:-
15:00 Livingston FC - Clyde FC -:-
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
15:00 Hibernian FC - Montrose FC -:-
15:00 East Fife FC - Dumbarton FC -:-
15:00 Greenock Morton FC - Elgin City -:-
15:00 Queen's Park FC - Forfar Athletic -:-
15:00 Stranraer FC - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
15:00 Ayr United - Brechin City FC -:-
Serbia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Serbia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 FK Novi Pazar - Partizan -:-
17:00 OFK Beograd - FK Voždovac -:-
17:00 FK Rad Beograd - Radnik Surdulica -:-
17:00 Spartak Subotica - Mladost Lučani -:-
19:00 Borac Čačak - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
Singapore > S.League 2015  Singapore >   S.League 2015 >
12:30 Tampines Rovers - Brunei DPMM FC -:-
Slovakia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - MFK Zemplin Michalovce -:-
18:00 FK Senica - MFK Skalica -:-
18:00 Zlate Moravce - FK AS Trenčín -:-
Slovenia > 1. SNL 2015/2016  Slovenia >   1. SNL 2015/2016 >
17:30 NK Maribor - NK Krško -:-
17:30 Rudar Velenje - NK Zavrč -:-
19:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Domžale -:-
South Korea > K League Challenge 2015  South Korea >   K League Challenge 2015 >
11:00 Suwon FC - Bucheon FC 1995 -:-
11:00 Ansan Police - Daegu FC -:-
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2015  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2015 >
15:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Malmö FF -:-
15:00 Gefle IF - Falkenbergs FF -:-
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - BK Häcken -:-
Sweden > Superettan 2015  Sweden >   Superettan 2015 >
15:00 Ängelholms FF - IF Brommapojkarna -:-
15:00 Ljungskile SK - AFC United -:-
15:00 Degerfors IF - Utsiktens BK -:-
15:00 Assyriska - Östersunds FK -:-
17:00 Varbergs BoIS - IK Frej -:-
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2015/2016 > 1. Round  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2015/2016 > 1. Round
14:00 Mörrums GoIS - Kristianstads FF -:-
14:00 Torstorps IF - Triangelns IK -:-
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2015  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2015 >
14:00 Hammarby - Umeå IK FF -:-
14:00 KIF Örebro DFF - Kristianstads DFF -:-
Switzerland > Super League 2015/2016  Switzerland >   Super League 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Basel - FC Sion -:-
14:00 FC St. Gallen - BSC Young Boys -:-
Switzerland > Challenge League 2015/2016  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Chiasso -:-
14:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Le Mont -:-
Syria > Syrian League 2015 Playoffs  Syria >   Syrian League 2015 Playoffs >
15:00 Al-Jaish - Al-Misfat -:-
15:00 Al-Majd - Al-Wahda -:-
15:00 Al-Shorta - Al-Muhafaza -:-
Thailand > Premier League 2015  Thailand >   Premier League 2015 >
12:00 Army United FC - TOT FC -:-
12:00 Ratchaburi FC - Bangkok United -:-
13:00 Buriram United - Muangthong United -:-
13:00 Chainat FC - Chonburi FC -:-
14:00 Osotspa FC - Navy FC -:-
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2015/2016  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv -:-
17:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - Hoverla Uzhgorod -:-
USA > Major League Soccer 2015  USA >   Major League Soccer 2015 >
19:00 New York City FC - Impact de Montreal -:-
USA > NASL 2015 Fall Season  USA >   NASL 2015 Fall Season >
00:30 Jacksonville Armada - Minnesota United FC 3:3 (2:1)
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2015  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2015 >
21:00 Boston Breakers - Seattle Reign -:-
Venezuela > Primera División 2015 Torneo de Adecuación  Venezuela >   Primera División 2015 Torneo de Adecuación >
21:00 Trujillanos FC - Zulia FC -:-
22:30 Metropolitanos FC - Carabobo FC -:-
Vietnam > V.League 1 2015  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2015 >
10:30 Đồng Tâm Long An - Sanna Khánh Hoà -:-
11:00 Binh Dương FC - Can Tho -:-
11:00 Hải Phòng FC - SHB-Da Nang FC -:-
11:00 Đồng Nai FC - Hà Nội T&T -:-