. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2015 > March FIFA >    Friendlies 2015 > March
02:00 Costa Rica - Paraguay 0:0 (0:0)
10:30 Japan - Tunisia 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 South Korea - Uzbekistan 1:1 (1:1)
11:35 China - Haiti 1:1
19:00 Morocco - Congo DR -:-
19:00 Gambia - Mauritania -:-
20:30 Canada - Guatemala -:-
20:30 Trinidad & Tobago - Panama -:-
Seychelles - Kenya -:-
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2015 > March FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2015 > March
Egypt - Kenya -:-
FIFA > U21 Friendlies 2015 > March FIFA >   U21 Friendlies 2015 > March
16:30 Turkey - Denmark -:-
17:15 Serbia - Sweden -:-
19:00 Germany - Italy -:-
19:30 Czech Republic - England -:-
FIFA > U20 Friendlies 2015 > March FIFA >   U20 Friendlies 2015 > March
13:00 Germany - Poland 0:0
16:00 Portugal - Uzbekistan -:-
16:30 Turkey - Denmark -:-
FIFA > U18 Friendlies 2015 > March FIFA >   U18 Friendlies 2015 > March
09:00 Poland - Ukraine 1:3 (0:2)
11:00 Austria - Finland 3:0 (3:0)
13:00 Latvia - Georgia -:-
16:00 France - Germany -:-
16:45 Northern Ireland - Scotland -:-
FIFA > U16 Friendlies 2015 > March FIFA >   U16 Friendlies 2015 > March
16:00 Azerbaijan - Russia -:-
UEFA > EURO Qualifiers 2014/2015 > Group C UEFA >    EURO Qualifiers 2014/2015 > Group C
19:45 Macedonia - Belarus -:-
19:45 Slovakia - Luxembourg -:-
19:45 Spain - Ukraine -:-
UEFA > EURO Qualifiers 2014/2015 > Group E UEFA >    EURO Qualifiers 2014/2015 > Group E
19:45 England - Lithuania -:-
19:45 Slovenia - San Marino -:-
19:45 Switzerland - Estonia -:-
UEFA > EURO Qualifiers 2014/2015 > Group G UEFA >    EURO Qualifiers 2014/2015 > Group G
19:45 Montenegro - Russia -:-
19:45 Liechtenstein - Austria -:-
19:45 Moldova - Sweden -:-
CONMEBOL > U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2015 Paraguay > Final round CONMEBOL >   U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2015 Paraguay > Final round
01:10 Paraguay - Brazil 2:3
Algeria > Division 1 2014/2015  Algeria >   Division 1 2014/2015 >
USM Alger - MC El Eulma resch.
Argentina > Primera División 2015  Argentina >   Primera División 2015 >
21:00 Quilmes AC - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2015  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2015 >
00:30 Atlético Tucumán - Instituto Córdoba 3:1 (2:0)
Argentina > Copa Argentina 2014/2015 > 1. Round  Argentina >   Copa Argentina 2014/2015 > 1. Round
00:00 Defensa y Justicia - Andino Sport Club 3:0 (1:0)
Australia > A-League 2014/2015  Australia >   A-League 2014/2015 >
08:40 Melbourne Victory - Central Coast Mariners 2:1 (1:1)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2015  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2015 >
09:15 Bentleigh Greens - Green Gully SC 1:1 (1:0)
09:30 Port Melbourne Sharks SC - Oakleigh Cannons 4:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2015  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2015 >
09:00 Hobart Zebras - Olympia Warriors 3:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2014/2015  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2014/2015 >
17:30 Wiener Sportklub - First Vienna FC -:-
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2014/2015  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2014/2015 >
17:00 SAK Klagenfurt - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2014/2015  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2014/2015 >
17:30 SV Mattersburg (A) - SC Sollenau -:-
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2014/2015  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2014/2015 >
17:30 SC Weiz - Union Vöcklamarkt -:-
17:30 Sturm Graz (A) - SV Lafnitz -:-
17:30 ATSV Wolfsberg - SC Kalsdorf -:-
17:30 Vorwärts Steyr - SPG FC Pasching/LASK Linz (A) -:-
17:30 USV Allerheiligen - SK Austria Klagenfurt -:-
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2014/2015  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2014/2015 >
17:45 Rapid Wien (A) - SR Donaufeld -:-
17:45 SV Schwechat - SC Ritzing -:-
17:45 SC/ESV Parndorf - SV Stegersbach -:-
Austria > Kärntner Liga 2014/2015  Austria >   Kärntner Liga 2014/2015 >
17:45 SV Feldkirchen - ATUS Ferlach -:-
Austria > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2014/2015  Austria >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2014/2015 >
17:30 Kremser SC - ASK Bad Vöslau -:-
Austria > Steiermark Landesliga 2014/2015  Austria >   Steiermark Landesliga 2014/2015 >
17:30 FC Gleisdorf 09 - SC Liezen -:-
17:30 ASK Voitsberg - SV Anger -:-
17:30 FC Gratkorn - SV Gleinstätten -:-
17:30 Deutschlandsberger SC - FC Zeltweg -:-
17:30 SC Fürstenfeld - DSV Leoben -:-
Austria > OÖ Liga 2014/2015  Austria >   OÖ Liga 2014/2015 >
17:45 FC Wels - SV Bad Ischl -:-
17:45 SV Gmunden - Sportunion St. Martin/M. -:-
Austria > Burgenlandliga 2014/2015  Austria >   Burgenlandliga 2014/2015 >
17:30 FC Deutschkreutz - SV Oberwart -:-
Austria > Salzburger Liga 2014/2015  Austria >   Salzburger Liga 2014/2015 >
17:45 Salzburger AK 1914 - SV Wals-Grünau -:-
17:45 FC Puch - SV Kuchl -:-
Denmark > 1. Division 2014/2015  Denmark >   1. Division 2014/2015 >
18:00 Skive IK - Viborg FF -:-
England > League Two 2014/2015  England >   League Two 2014/2015 >
19:45 Accrington Stanley - Newport County -:-
Finland > Suomen Cup 2015 > 5. Round  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2015 > 5. Round
16:00 FC Viikingit - PK-35 Vantaa -:-
France > National 2014/2015  France >   National 2014/2015 >
19:00 CA Bastia - Red Star FC -:-
19:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Chambly -:-
19:00 Marseille Consolat - FC Istres -:-
19:00 SR Colmar - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC -:-
19:00 US Boulogne - Amiens SC -:-
19:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - USL Dunkerque -:-
19:00 SAS Épinal - US Colomiers -:-
19:00 Le Poiré-sur-Vie - US Avranches -:-
19:30 Paris FC - Vendée Luçon -:-
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2014/2015  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2014/2015 >
18:30 VfB Lübeck - BV Cloppenburg -:-
18:30 SV Meppen - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -:-
Germany > Regionalliga West 2014/2015  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2014/2015 >
13:00 1. FC Köln II - FC Schalke 04 II 0:0
18:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - SV Rödinghausen -:-
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2014/2015  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2014/2015 >
18:00 FC Nöttingen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II -:-
18:00 FC 08 Homburg - Wormatia Worms -:-
18:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - FK Pirmasens -:-
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2014/2015  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2014/2015 >
17:30 SV Seligenporten - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth -:-
18:00 Eintracht Bamberg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II -:-
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2014/2015  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2014/2015 >
18:00 SC Eltersdorf - SV Memmelsdorf -:-
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2014/2015  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2014/2015 >
18:00 TuS Dassendorf - FC Elmshorn dnp
18:30 Victoria Hamburg - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst -:-
18:30 FC Süderelbe - SC Condor Hamburg -:-
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2014/2015  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2014/2015 >
18:30 SV Lippstadt 08 - Roland Beckum -:-
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2015 > Group 1  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2015 > Group 1
21:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - HK Kópavogur -:-
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2015 > Group 3  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2015 > Group 3
21:00 UMF Grindavík - KF Fjarðabyggðar -:-
India > I-League 2015  India >   I-League 2015 >
13:30 Dempo SC - Bharat FC -:-
Ireland > Premier Division 2015  Ireland >   Premier Division 2015 >
19:35 Dundalk FC - Sligo Rovers -:-
19:45 Derry City - Drogheda United -:-
19:45 Galway FC - Longford Town -:-
20:00 Shamrock Rovers - Bohemian FC -:-
Ireland > First Division 2015  Ireland >   First Division 2015 >
19:45 Cabinteely FC - Waterford United -:-
20:00 Finn Harps - Cobh Ramblers -:-
20:00 Shelbourne FC - Athlone Town -:-
20:00 Wexford Youths - UC Dublin -:-
Italy > Lega Pro Girone B 2014/2015  Italy >   Lega Pro Girone B 2014/2015 >
19:45 AC Pisa - AC Prato -:-
Italy > Lega Pro Girone C 2014/2015  Italy >   Lega Pro Girone C 2014/2015 >
18:30 Benevento Calcio - Paganese Calcio -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2015 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2015 Apertura >
22:00 General Díaz - Deportivo Santaní -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2014/2015  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2014/2015 >
15:00 Sporting Braga B - União Madeira -:-
UA Emirates > Supercup 2014 > Final  UA Emirates >   Supercup 2014 > Final
15:20 Al Ain FC - Al Ahli -:-
Wales > Premier League 2015 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2015 Championship >
19:45 The New Saints - Newtown AFC -:-