. .
FIFA > Club World Cup 2016 > 2. Round FIFA >    Club World Cup 2016 > 2. Round
07:00 Jeonbuk FC - CF América 1:2 (1:0)
10:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Kashima Antlers 0:2 (0:0)
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2016 > December FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2016 > December
18:30 Italy - Costa Rica -:-
20:45 Brazil - Russia -:-
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2016/2017  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2016/2017 >
11:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - UE Engordany -:-
13:00 UE Sant Julià - UE Santa Coloma -:-
15:00 CE Jenlai - FC Encamp -:-
17:00 FC Santa Coloma - FC Ordino -:-
Argentina > Primera División 2016/2017  Argentina >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
20:00 River Plate - Boca Juniors -:-
22:00 CA San Martín - Estudiantes -:-
22:00 CA Banfield - Huracán -:-
22:15 CA Colón - Independiente -:-
23:00 Rosario Central - CA Lanús -:-
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
23:00 GyE Jujuy - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Australia > A-League 2016/2017  Australia >   A-League 2016/2017 >
06:00 Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United 4:0 (2:0)
Australia > National Youth League 2016/2017  Australia >   National Youth League 2016/2017 >
02:30 Perth Glory (Y) - Melbourne Victory (Y) 5:1 (3:0)
06:30 Sydney FC (Y) - Central Coast Mariners (Y) 2:2 (1:0)
Australia > Women W-League 2016/2017  Australia >  Women W-League 2016/2017 >
03:30 Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United 3:2 (2:0)
05:00 Melbourne Victory - Western Sydney Wanderers 2:2 (1:0)
08:00 Perth Glory - Sydney FC 1:0 (1:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Austria >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Rapid Wien - SV Ried 1:1
15:30 Sturm Graz - RB Salzburg -:-
15:30 SKN St. Pölten - Austria Wien -:-
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2016/2017  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 >
13:30 RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV 0:0
17:00 KAA Gent - KV Oostende -:-
19:00 Standard Liège - KVC Westerlo -:-
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 2  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 2 >
15:00 Royal Antwerp FC - AFC Tubize -:-
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura >
19:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Club San José -:-
19:00 Universitario Sucre - Oriente Petrolero -:-
21:15 Jorge Wilstermann - Club Bolívar -:-
23:30 Club Blooming - Guabirá -:-
Brazil > Série A 2016  Brazil >   Série A 2016 >
19:00 EC Vitória BA - SE Palmeiras -:-
19:00 Fluminense RJ - Internacional -:-
19:00 São Paulo FC - Santa Cruz FC -:-
19:00 Santos FC - América MG -:-
19:00 Cruzeiro EC - Corinthians SP -:-
19:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Botafogo RJ -:-
19:00 Atlético Paranaense - Flamengo RJ -:-
19:00 Ponte Preta - Coritiba FC -:-
19:00 Sport Club Recife - Figueirense -:-
Bulgaria > A grupa 2016/2017  Bulgaria >   A grupa 2016/2017 >
13:00 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - CSKA Sofia 0:0
15:30 Cherno More Varna - FC Dunav Ruse -:-
Colombia > Primera A 2016 Clausura Playoffs > Semi-finals  Colombia >   Primera A 2016 Clausura Playoffs > Semi-finals
21:30 Deportes Tolima - Atlético Bucaramanga -:-
Colombia > Promoción 2016 > Final  Colombia >   Promoción 2016 > Final
00:00 América de Cali - Tigres FC 3:1
Costa Rica > Primera División 2016/2017 Invierno Playoffs > Quadrangular  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2016/2017 Invierno Playoffs > Quadrangular
02:00 CS Herediano - LD Alajuelense 5:1 (2:0)
23:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Santos de Guápiles -:-
Croatia > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Croatia >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
14:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
16:00 RNK Split - HNK Rijeka -:-
Cyprus > First Division 2016/2017  Cyprus >   First Division 2016/2017 >
14:00 Ethnikos Achna - AE Zakakiou -:-
15:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion - Aris Limassol FC -:-
16:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - AEK Larnaca -:-
Denmark > Superliga 2016/2017  Denmark >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
12:00 Randers FC - Esbjerg fB 0:2
15:00 Aarhus GF - FC København -:-
17:00 Brøndby IF - FC Midtjylland -:-
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Semi-finals  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Semi-finals
21:00 CD Águila - Santa Tecla FC -:-
23:00 Sonsonate FC - Alianza FC -:-
England > Premier League 2016/2017  England >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
12:00 Chelsea FC - West Bromwich Albion 1:0
14:15 Manchester United - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
14:15 Southampton FC - Middlesbrough FC -:-
16:30 Liverpool FC - West Ham United -:-
England > Championship 2016/2017  England >   Championship 2016/2017 >
12:00 Derby County - Nottingham Forest 3:0
France > Ligue 1 2016/2017  France >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
14:00 Olympique Lyon - Stade Rennes -:-
16:00 AS Saint-Étienne - EA Guingamp -:-
19:45 Paris Saint-Germain - OGC Nice -:-
France > Women Division 1 2016/2017  France >  Women Division 1 2016/2017 >
11:45 Olympique Marseille - FC Metz-Algrange -:-
13:30 ASPTT Albi - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
13:30 EA Guingamp - ASJ Soyaux -:-
Georgia > Umaglesi Liga 2016 Meisterschaft > Final  Georgia >   Umaglesi Liga 2016 Meisterschaft > Final
09:30 Chikhura Sachkhere - FC Samtredia 2:2 (0:1)
Germany > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Germany >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
14:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
16:30 FC Schalke 04 - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
12:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Arminia Bielefeld 2:1
12:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC St. Pauli 0:0
12:30 SV Sandhausen - Würzburger Kickers 0:0
Germany > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Germany >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Sportfreunde Lotte 0:0
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
12:00 Berliner AK 07 - RB Leipzig II 3:4
12:30 Hertha BSC II - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:2
12:30 TSG Neustrelitz - FC Schönberg 95 0:1
12:30 Union Fürstenwalde - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:1
12:30 VfB Auerbach - SV Babelsberg 03 0:0
13:05 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - BFC Dynamo 1:0
Germany > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Sportfreunde Siegen 0:0
14:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - Wuppertaler SV -:-
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - SV 07 Elversberg 0:1
Germany > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Germany >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
14:15 TuS Schwachhausen - TSV Melchiorshausen -:-
Germany > Hessenliga 2016/2017  Germany >   Hessenliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Hessen Dreieich - FSC Lohfelden -:-
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017 >
13:30 Germania Windeck - Hilal Maroc Bergheim -:-
13:30 FC Inde Hahn - Euskirchener TSC -:-
13:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf -:-
13:45 Siegburger SV 04 - VfL Rheinbach -:-
13:45 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - VfL Alfter -:-
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017 >
13:15 SC Kapellen-Erft - SSVg Velbert -:-
13:15 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - FC Kray -:-
13:15 SC Düsseldorf-West - VfB Homberg -:-
13:15 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
13:15 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Germania Ratingen 04/19 -:-
13:15 SpVg Schonnebeck - Cronenberger SC -:-
13:15 1. FC Bocholt - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
12:00 Hansa Rostock II - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
13:30 FK Pirmasens II - TSG Pfeddersheim -:-
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017 >
13:30 TuS Ennepetal - FC Brünninghausen -:-
13:30 SuS Neuenkir­chen - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn -:-
13:30 Westfalia Rhynern - SC Paderborn 07 II -:-
13:30 SV Lippstadt 08 - SuS Stadtlohn -:-
13:30 Arminia Bielefeld II - TuS Erndtebrück -:-
13:30 FC Gütersloh - Roland Beckum -:-
13:30 SpVgg Erkenschwick - Hammer SpVg -:-
13:30 SC Hassel - FCE Rheine -:-
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2016/2017  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
10:00 SC Sand - FF USV Jena 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Bayern München - Turbine Potsdam 1:2
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FFC Frankfurt 0:2
13:00 MSV Duisburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:0
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SGS Essen 1:1
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - SC Freiburg 1:0
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga Nord 2016/2017  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga Nord 2016/2017 >
10:00 BW Hohen Neuendorf - FSV Gütersloh 2009 0:5 (0:2)
10:00 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Union Berlin 3:2 (0:2)
13:00 Werder Bremen - Herforder SV -:-
13:00 SV Meppen - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
13:00 Bramfelder SV - BV Cloppenburg -:-
13:00 Turbine Potsdam II - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg -:-
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga Süd 2016/2017  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga Süd 2016/2017 >
10:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - 1. FC Saarbrücken 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 TSV Crailsheim - SV 67 Weinberg -:-
13:00 SC Sand II - Bayern München II -:-
13:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - 1. FFC Frankfurt II -:-
13:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - 1. FC Köln -:-
13:00 VfL Sindelfingen - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
Germany > Women Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Germany >  Women Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 TSV DUWO 08 - TSV Limmer -:-
Germany > Women Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Germany >  Women Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
12:00 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden -:-
Germany > Women Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Germany >  Women Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
12:00 Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven - Borussia Bocholt -:-
12:30 Warendorfer SU - SGS Essen II -:-
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
10:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Rot-Weiss Essen 2:2 (1:1)
11:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Arminia Bielefeld 1:0
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Werder Bremen -:-
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
10:00 Borussia Dortmund - VfL Bochum 3:0
10:00 FC Schalke 04 - MSV Duisburg 5:1
10:00 Viktoria Köln - Bayer Leverkusen 1:4
10:00 Hombrucher SV - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:3
10:00 1. FC Köln - Rot-Weiss Essen 2:1
10:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach - FC Hennef 05 0:1
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
10:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Karlsruher SC 0:0
10:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Augsburg 2:0
10:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Bayern München 0:6
10:00 TSV 1860 München - Eintracht Frankfurt 3:1
13:00 SC Freiburg - Kickers Offenbach -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
15:30 Glacis United FC - Europa Point FC -:-
Greece > Superleague 2016/2017  Greece >   Superleague 2016/2017 >
13:00 Panetolikos - AEP Iraklis FC 1:0
15:15 Panionios GSS - AO Kerkyra -:-
15:15 PAOK Saloniki - Platanias Chanion -:-
17:30 Atromitos - Panathinaikos -:-
Greece > Football League 2016/2017  Greece >   Football League 2016/2017 >
11:30 AEL Kalloni - Panthrakikos 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Panserraikos - Panegialios FC 1:1
13:00 Acharnaikos FC - Kallithea GS 1:0
13:00 Lamia - AO Trikala 0:0
15:00 OFI Heraklion - Chania FC -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Semi-finals  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Semi-finals
17:30 Antigua GFC - Comunicaciones -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Final  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Final
22:00 CD Motagua - Platense FC -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2016/2017  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
06:30 Tai Po FC - Kitchee SC 0:1
09:30 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Yuen Long FC 1:2
India > Indian Super League 2016 Playoffs > Semi-finals  India >   Indian Super League 2016 Playoffs > Semi-finals
13:30 Kerala Blasters - Delhi Dynamos FC 0:0
Indonesia > Soccer Championship 2016  Indonesia >   Soccer Championship 2016 >
09:00 Gresik United - Persipura Jayapura 0:3 (0:1)
11:30 Sriwijaya FC - Bali United 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Pusamania Borneo - Arema Cronus FC 1:0
Iraq > Super League 2016/2017  Iraq >   Super League 2016/2017 >
11:00 Naft Maysan - Al Talaba 1:2
11:00 Baghdad FC - Naft Al Janoob 0:0
11:00 Al Kahraba - Al Hussein 0:0
11:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Minaa 2:1
13:30 Al Zawraa - Al Shorta -:-
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017 >
17:00 FC Ashdod - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
18:15 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
Italy > Serie A 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
11:30 Cagliari Calcio - SSC Napoli 0:5 (0:2)
14:00 Atalanta - Udinese Calcio -:-
14:00 Bologna FC - Empoli FC -:-
14:00 US Palermo - Chievo Verona -:-
14:00 Torino FC - Juventus -:-
19:45 Inter - Genoa CFC -:-
Italy > Serie B 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
16:30 Brescia Calcio - Novara Calcio -:-
Italy > Lega Pro Girone A 2016/2017  Italy >   Lega Pro Girone A 2016/2017 >
13:30 Robur Siena - Olbia 0:0
15:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Lupa Roma -:-
15:30 Carrarese Calcio - Lucchese -:-
15:30 Calcio Como - AC Renate -:-
15:30 Giana Erminio - AC Prato -:-
15:30 Piacenza Calcio - US Pontedera -:-
19:30 US Arezzo - Viterbese -:-
19:30 US Pistoiese - Racing Roma -:-
19:30 Tuttocuoio - Pro Piacenza -:-
Italy > Lega Pro Girone B 2016/2017  Italy >   Lega Pro Girone B 2016/2017 >
13:30 Alma Juventus Fano - AC Lumezzane 0:0
13:30 AC FeralpiSalò - Pordenone Calcio 0:0
13:30 AS Gubbio - Bassano Virtus 1:0
13:30 AC Mantova - Modena FC 0:0
13:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Teramo Calcio 0:0
13:30 Sambenedettese - Ancona 1905 0:0
15:30 SS Maceratese - Santarcangelo -:-
17:30 Forlì FC - AC Reggiana -:-
17:30 Calcio Padova - FC Südtirol -:-
Italy > Youth Primavera Girone B 2016/2017  Italy >  Youth Primavera Girone B 2016/2017 >
13:30 Udinese Calcio - Carpi FC -:-
Italy > Youth Primavera Girone C 2016/2017  Italy >  Youth Primavera Girone C 2016/2017 >
10:00 Inter - Frosinone Calcio 4:0
Jamaica > National Premier League 2016/2017  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2016/2017 >
20:00 Boys' Town - Portmore United -:-
20:00 Maverley Hughenden FC - Reno FC -:-
20:00 Humble Lions - Montego Bay United FC -:-
20:00 UWI Pelicans - Jamalco FC -:-
23:00 Waterhouse FC - Tivoli Gardens -:-
Luxembourg > Nationaldivisioun 2016/2017  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivisioun 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Differdange 03 - US Mondorf -:-
15:00 US Rumelange - UN Käerjéng -:-
15:00 RFCU Luxemburg - Victoria Rosport -:-
15:00 RM Hamm Benfica - Progrès Niedercorn -:-
15:00 Union Titus Pétange - UNA Strassen -:-
15:00 Jeunesse Canach - Jeunesse Esch -:-
Malta > Premier League 2016/2017  Malta >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
13:00 Birkirkara FC - Sliema Wanderers 0:2
15:00 Valletta FC - Balzan Youths -:-
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura Liguilla Fi > Group A  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura Liguilla Fi > Group A
16:00 CF Monterrey II - Monarcas Morelia II -:-
17:00 Club Tijuana II - Puebla FC II -:-
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura Liguilla > Semi-finals  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura Liguilla > Semi-finals
00:00 Tlaxcala Fútbol Club - Cuervos de Ensenada -:-
Morocco > GNF 1 2016/2017  Morocco >   GNF 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 JS Kasba Tadla - CR Al Hoceima -:-
17:15 Hassania US Agadir - Wydad AC -:-
19:15 Ittihad Tanger - Moghreb de Tétouan -:-
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
11:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord 0:1
13:30 FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo 0:0
15:45 FC Twente - AFC Ajax -:-
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
13:30 De Treffers - Vitesse (J) -:-
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
13:00 Quick'20 - De Graafschap (J) -:-
13:30 FC Den Bosch (J) - HBS-Craeyenhout -:-
13:30 EVV - HSC'21 -:-
13:30 JVC Cuijk - VV Dongen -:-
13:30 Magreb '90 - ASV De Dijk -:-
13:30 OFC Oostzaan - USV Hercules -:-
13:30 UDI'19/Beter Bed - RKVV Westlandia -:-
New Zealand > NZ Football Championship 2016/2017  New Zealand >   NZ Football Championship 2016/2017 >
01:00 Canterbury United - Eastern Suburbs AFC 2:0 (0:0)
01:00 Tasman United - Team Wellington 1:2 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
21:00 General Caballero - Club Nacional -:-
21:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Guaraní -:-
21:00 Club Olimpia - General Díaz -:-
Peru > Primera División 2016 Playoffs > Final  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Playoffs > Final
20:30 FBC Melgar - Sporting Cristal -:-
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 >
14:30 Lech Poznań - Korona Kielce -:-
17:00 Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 CD Feirense - FC Porto -:-
16:00 CD Nacional - CD Tondela -:-
18:00 SL Benfica - Sporting CP -:-
20:15 Sporting Braga - Paços de Ferreira -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
11:15 Leixões SC - Portimonense SC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Vizela - FC Famalicão -:-
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2016/2017  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2016/2017 >
13:00 Al Ahli Doha - Al Shahaniya 1:1
13:00 Muaither SC - El Jaish SC 0:1
15:10 Al Sailiya - Al Gharafa -:-
15:10 Al Wakrah - Al Rayyan -:-
Romania > Liga 1 2016/2017  Romania >   Liga 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 Astra Giurgiu - Steaua Bucureşti -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2016/2017  San Marino >   Campionato 2016/2017 >
14:00 SP Tre Fiori - SP Cailungo -:-
14:00 SP Tre Penne - AC Juvenes/Dogana -:-
14:00 SP La Fiorita - AC Libertas -:-
Serbia > Super Liga 2016/2017  Serbia >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
15:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Partizan -:-
Slovakia > Super Liga 2016/2017  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
14:20 MŠK Žilina - MFK Zemplin Michalovce -:-
16:30 Spartak Trnava - FK AS Trenčín -:-
Slovenia > 1. SNL 2016/2017  Slovenia >   1. SNL 2016/2017 >
15:55 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Krško -:-
Spain > Primera División 2016/2017  Spain >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
11:00 SD Eibar - CD Alavés 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Celta Vigo - Sevilla FC -:-
17:30 Espanyol Barcelona - Sporting Gijón -:-
19:45 Real Betis - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Spain > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
11:00 UD Almería - RCD Mallorca 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Córdoba CF - Cádiz CF -:-
17:00 CD Lugo - CD Numancia -:-
17:00 AD Alcorcón - Girona FC -:-
17:00 Real Valladolid - CD Mirandés -:-
19:00 Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo -:-
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
11:00 UD Somozas - CD Lealtad 2:3
15:00 CD Izarra - CD Tudelano -:-
15:30 CD Boiro - Racing Ferrol -:-
16:00 SD Ponferradina - CA Osasuna B -:-
16:00 CD Leonesa - Real Valladolid B -:-
16:00 Arandina CF - Pontevedra CF -:-
16:00 CD Guijuelo - CD Palencia -:-
17:30 Caudal Deportivo - Celta Vigo B -:-
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
11:00 UD SS Reyes - Real Unión 3:0
11:30 CD Mensajero - Real Madrid Castilla 2:2
15:30 CDA Navalcarnero - Real Sociedad B -:-
16:00 Albacete - UD Socuéllamos -:-
16:00 UD Logroñés - SD Amorebieta -:-
16:30 Sestao River - SD Leioa -:-
17:00 Barakaldo CF - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
10:00 RCD Mallorca B - Hércules CF 0:2
11:00 Levante UD B - CD Alcoyano 0:0
11:00 Atlético Baleares - Villarreal CF B 2:2
11:00 CF Gavà - CD Ebro 1:2
15:30 CE Sabadell - AE Prat -:-
16:00 CD Eldense - CF Badalona -:-
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017 >
11:00 Real Murcia - La Roda CF 0:1
11:00 UD Melilla - Córdoba CF B 2:1
11:00 Granada CF B - Linares Deportivo 3:0
15:00 Real Jaén - CF Villanovense -:-
16:00 Mérida AD - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
16:00 Lorca CF - Atlético Mancha Real -:-
16:00 CD San Fernando - Recreativo Huelva -:-
16:00 Marbella FC - FC Jumilla -:-
16:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Extremadura UD -:-
16:30 FC Cartagena - RB Linense -:-
Spain > Women Primera División 2016/2017  Spain >  Women Primera División 2016/2017 >
11:00 Santa Teresa CD - Sporting de Huelva 1:0
11:00 Real Betis - Espanyol Barcelona 2:1
11:00 Oiartzun - Rayo Vallecano 0:1
11:00 Valencia CF - Real Sociedad 3:0
11:00 Atlético Madrid - FC Barcelona 2:1
11:00 Levante UD - UDG Tenerife Sur 3:2
12:00 UD Tacuense - Fundación Albacete -:-
15:00 Athletic Bilbao - Transportes Alcaine -:-
Switzerland > Super League 2016/2017  Switzerland >   Super League 2016/2017 >
12:45 Grasshoppers Zürich - FC Lugano 0:0
12:45 FC Sion - FC Luzern 1:0
15:00 FC Thun - BSC Young Boys -:-
Switzerland > Challenge League 2016/2017  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Le Mont - FC Aarau -:-
14:00 FC Wohlen - FC Schaffhausen -:-
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
12:00 Olympique Béja - Club Africain 0:1
13:00 CA Bizertin - US Tataouine 0:1
13:00 ES Sahel - JS Kairouan 1:0
Turkey > SüperLig 2016/2017  Turkey >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
10:30 Karabükspor - Alanyaspor 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Osmanlıspor FK 0:1
16:00 Galatasaray - Gaziantepspor -:-
16:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Kayserispor -:-
Turkey > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Turkey >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
10:00 Altınordu FSG - Manisaspor 1:1 (1:1)
10:00 Samsunspor - Eskişehirspor 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Denizlispor - Ümraniyespor -:-
15:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Bandırmaspor -:-
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017 >
10:00 BB Erzurumspor - Kahramanmarasspor 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Amed SK - Hacettepe 2:5 (0:2)
10:30 Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:1 (1:1)
10:30 Tepecikspor - Ofspor 3:1 (2:1)
10:30 Istanbulspor - Kocaeli Birlikspor 1:0 (1:0)
10:30 Anadolu Selçukspor - Pendikspor 1:0 (0:0)
10:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Bucaspor 0:1 (0:1)
10:30 Aydın Nazilli BS - Sivas 4 Eylül BS 1:0 (1:0)
10:30 Keçiörengücü - Fethiyespor 1:1 (0:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017 >
10:00 1461 Trabzon - Karşıyaka SK 0:1 (0:0)
10:30 Bugsaşspor - Aydınspor 1923 0:1 (0:0)
10:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Inegölspor 1:1 (0:1)
10:30 Kastamonuspor - Niğde Belediyespor 1:1 (1:0)
10:30 Sarıyer SK - Tokatspor 0:1 (0:0)
10:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Erciyesspor 3:0 (2:0)
10:30 Menemen Belediye Spor - Kırklarelispor 5:4 (5:1)
10:30 Eyüpspor - Gümüşhanespor 1:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2016/2017  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 >
12:00 Karpaty Lviv - Zirka Kirovograd 2:3
15:00 FC Aleksandriya - Chernomorets Odessa -:-
17:30 FK Stal Kamjanske - Zorya Lugansk -:-
Uruguay > Primera División 2016  Uruguay >   Primera División 2016 >
20:00 Danubio FC - Liverpool FC -:-
20:00 Rampla Juniors - Montevideo Wanderers -:-
20:00 Nacional - Boston River -:-
USA > Major League Soccer 2016 Playoffs > Final  USA >   Major League Soccer 2016 Playoffs > Final
01:00 Toronto FC - Seattle Sounders 4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
Venezuela > Primera División 2016 Meisterschaftsfinale > Final  Venezuela >   Primera División 2016 Meisterschaftsfinale > Final
19:00 Zulia FC - Zamora FC -:-