Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spartak Subotica | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
BSK Borča | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Bulgaria [U21] | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ashkelon | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ACF Fiorentina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Acre FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MyPa-47 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Roma | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EA Guingamp | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Banat Zrenjanin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ghana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Hadera | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladi Radnik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Široki Brijeg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Teleoptik Zemun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |