Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kalamata | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Ilioupolis | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Tilikratis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almopos Arideas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Giouchtas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kavala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Proodeftiki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budućnost Dobanovci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Čelik Zenica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozani FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldova [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
North Macedonia [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Volou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAO Rouf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pierikos Katerini | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thesprotos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Xanthi FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |