Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PAOK Saloniki | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
AEL Kalloni | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U19] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kavala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mali [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Malta [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Acheron Kanalakiou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |