Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AE Kifisias | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Ilioupolis | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UB Conquense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
AS Rhodos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Caudal Deportivo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laudio | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Puerta Bonita | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Sariñena | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tropezón | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marino de Luanco | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Panathinaikos II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Sport FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid C | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Veria FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Proodeftiki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APS Zakynthos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Astorga | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lealtad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
GKS Bełchatów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpia Grudziądz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAO Rouf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Avilés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Real Sociedad B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Somozas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wigry Suwałki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |