Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peñarol | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensor Sporting | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Montevideo Wanderers | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Nacional | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Plaza Colonia | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Danubio | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Largo | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Montevideo City Torque | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Progreso | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Cerro | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maldonado | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rentistas | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerrito | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Asteras Tripolis | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud de Las Piedras | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La Luz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sud América | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Española | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Blackburn Rovers U23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brighton & Hove Albion U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rampla Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
West Bromwich Albion U23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |