Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maccabi Haifa | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Hadera | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Jerusalem | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ra'anana | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sektzia Nes Tziona | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cercle Brugge | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
İstanbul Başakşehir | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Bnei Raina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eendracht Elene-Grotenberge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroe Islands [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ashkelon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAS Eupen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Kosovo [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Kortrijk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Northern Ireland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Knokke FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zambia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sint-Truidense VV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenia [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |