Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Budapesti Vasas | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Jelgava | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kecskeméti TE | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kisvárda FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zalaegerszegi TE | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banga Gargždai | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puskás FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Újpest FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mezőkövesdi SE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Dorogi FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |