Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Zagreb | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Persib Bandung | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persija Jakarta | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PS Barito Putera | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSIS Semarang | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PSS Sleman | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arema Cronus FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borneo FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Madura United FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
NK Inter Zaprešić | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persik Kediri | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persis Solo (LI) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Persita Tangerang | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSM Makassar | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RANS Nusantara FC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bali United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bhayangkara Presisi Indonesia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Persikabo 1973 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ra'anana | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persebaya Surabaya | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Sileks Kratovo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FH Hafnarfjörður | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Hadera | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lori FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atalanta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Borac Čačak | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turnovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gandzasar Kapan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Acre FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Carev Dvor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |