Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wycombe Wanderers | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stevenage FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
York City | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Plymouth Argyle | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cheltenham Town | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Exeter City | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salford City | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeovil Town | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Accrington Stanley | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bristol Rovers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Carlisle United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luton Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mansfield Town | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Morecambe FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Portsmouth FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mosta FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newport County | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sheffield United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Andrews FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Tarxien Rainbows | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tranmere Rovers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Bournemouth | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Wimbledon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Balzan FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burton Albion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cambridge United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Derby County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Derry City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundee United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Edinburgh City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Finn Harps | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fleetwood Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamrun Spartans | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leyton Orient | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lija Athletics FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Northampton Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Notts County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oxford United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Senglea Athletics | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shamrock Rovers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shelbourne FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shrewsbury Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sligo Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Southend United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
St Patrick's Athletic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |