Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Unión de Santa Fe II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Rosario Central | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Tigre II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Colegiales de Munro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Platense II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |