Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKN St. Pölten | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SV Grödig | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Livingston FC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Motherwell FC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernian FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Mirren FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Gurten | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Sollenau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Airdrieonians FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Roma | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ATSV Wolfsberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Dundee FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Höchst | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heart of Midlothian | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilmarnock FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien (A) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ross County FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Neusiedl/See 1919 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz (A) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Rudersdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |