Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BATE Borisov [Youth] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Deportiva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Prat | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Roma [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ibiza | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Andratx | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Europa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerdanyola FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lleida Esportiu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ejea | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Tarazona | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U18] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
UP Langreo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Ceuta FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Algeciras CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bergantiños FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Brea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Eldense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo B Polvorín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Teruel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Canada [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marino de Luanco | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ourense CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paris Saint-Germain [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Cantabria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Linense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Avilés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Fernando CD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SD Compostela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SD Huesca B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
South Korea [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Terrassa FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |