Opponent W D L
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 8 2 2 4 2 1 0 0
Bursaspor Bursaspor 8 3 1 4 1 2 0 0
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 8 4 3 1 1 1 0 0
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 8 1 1 6 0 2 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 7 1 4 2 0 2 0 0
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 6 3 1 2 1 1 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 6 1 1 4 1 1 0 0
Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 6 2 0 4 0 1 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 6 3 1 2 0 0 0 0
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor 5 3 1 1 1 1 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 5 0 1 4 1 0 0 0
Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 5 3 2 0 1 1 0 0
Sivasspor Sivasspor 5 2 2 1 1 2 0 0
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 5 1 2 2 0 1 1 0
Karabükspor Karabükspor 5 1 3 1 0 0 0 0
Kayserispor Kayserispor 5 1 3 1 0 2 0 0
Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 4 2 1 1 1 1 0 0
1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 1
Opponent W D L
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 4 0 4 0 0 2 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 3 1 1 1 3 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 3 0 3 0 2 0 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 [Youth] 3 0 2 1 2 2 0 0
SV Wilhelmshaven SV Wilhelmshaven 3 1 1 1 2 1 0 0
Türkiyemspor Berlin Türkiyemspor Berlin 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt [Youth] 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
SG Sachsen Leipzig SG Sachsen Leipzig [Youth] 2 1 0 1 3 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
SV Tasmania Berlin SV Tasmania Berlin [Youth] 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor 2 0 0 2 1 2 0 0
Erciyesspor Erciyesspor 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock [Youth] 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC [Youth] 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg [Youth] 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
Adanaspor Adanaspor 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC [Youth] 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Mersin Idmanyurdu Mersin Idmanyurdu 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin [Youth] 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen [Youth] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SG Sachsen Leipzig SG Sachsen Leipzig 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
TSV Havelse TSV Havelse 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg [Youth] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Armenia Armenia [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig [Youth] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Elazığspor Elazığspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus [Youth] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estonia Estonia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC København FC København 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Unirea FC Unirea 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
France France [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Georgia Georgia [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Göztepe Göztepe 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel [Youth] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ireland Ireland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Molde FK Molde FK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Netherlands Netherlands 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Austria Austria 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Randers FC Randers FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Verl SC Verl 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SC Vier- u. Marschlande SC Vier- u. Marschlande [Youth] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Serbia Serbia [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slovakia Slovakia 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Spain Spain [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
South Korea South Korea 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tirespor Tirespor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hungary Hungary 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0