Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crvena Zvezda | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Giouchtas | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Tilikratis | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Saburtalo [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Ilioupolis | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonikos FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kabel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Polet Ljubić | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žarkovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thesprotos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |