Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apollon Limassol | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Braşov | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia-Herzegovina | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ACS Poli Timişoara | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Andorra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASA Târgu Mureş | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Cercle Brugge | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cork City | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corona Braşov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Estonia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gagra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Levadia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iceland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lincoln Red Imps | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Lyon | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Săgeata Năvodari | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SS Folgore/Falciano | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UN Käerjéng | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Derynias | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Agia Napa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cliftonville FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaslui | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Girondins Bordeaux | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Japan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jordan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Northern Ireland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OGC Nice [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
US Lège-Cap-Ferret | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |