27/09/2019 | 23:00 | Aldosivi | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 1:2 (0:1) | |
28/09/2019 | 01:10 | Patronato de Paraná | - | Lanús | 1:1 (1:0) | |
19:30 | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | Estudiantes | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
21:45 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | River Plate | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
29/09/2019 | 00:00 | Boca Juniors | - | Newell's Old Boys | 1:1 (1:0) | |
15:00 | Banfield | - | San Lorenzo | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
17:15 | Huracán | - | Atlético Tucumán | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
19:30 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Defensa y Justicia | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
21:45 | Rosario Central | - | Racing Club | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
30/09/2019 | 00:00 | Independiente | - | Talleres de Córdoba | 3:2 (2:0) | |
23:00 | Central Córdoba SdE | - | Godoy Cruz | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
01/10/2019 | 01:10 | Colón de Santa Fe | - | Argentinos Juniors | 1:0 (1:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 9:1 | 8 | 18 | |
2 | Newell's Old Boys | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 16:8 | 8 | 17 | |
3 | San Lorenzo | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12:9 | 3 | 16 | |
4 | Talleres de Córdoba | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 16 | |
5 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 14:6 | 8 | 15 | |
6 | Argentinos Juniors | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 15 | |
7 | Lanús | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13:11 | 2 | 15 | |
8 | River Plate | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17:5 | 12 | 14 | |
9 | Vélez Sarsfield | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10:9 | 1 | 13 | |
10 | Independiente | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | 13 | |
11 | Racing Club | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 11:12 | -1 | 13 | |
12 | Rosario Central | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 9:7 | 2 | 12 | |
13 | Patronato de Paraná | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 12 | |
14 | Colón de Santa Fe | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | 10 | |
15 | Defensa y Justicia | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | 10 | |
16 | Estudiantes | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6:8 | -2 | 9 | |
17 | Huracán | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | 9 | |
18 | Central Córdoba SdE | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | 8 | |
19 | Unión de Santa Fe | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | 8 | |
20 | Banfield | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5:7 | -2 | 7 | |
21 | Atlético Tucumán | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3:8 | -5 | 7 | |
22 | Aldosivi | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:10 | -4 | 5 | |
23 | Godoy Cruz | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5:14 | -9 | 3 | |
24 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4:12 | -8 | 1 |
Copa Libertadores |