18/09/2021 | 17:30 | Godoy Cruz | - | Sarmiento de Junín | 1:1 (0:0) | |
19:45 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Aldosivi | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
22:00 | Racing Club | - | Talleres de Córdoba | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
19/09/2021 | 00:15 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Boca Juniors | 1:2 (0:2) | |
17:30 | Patronato de Paraná | - | Estudiantes | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
19:45 | Colón de Santa Fe | - | Central Córdoba SdE | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
19:45 | Platense | - | Argentinos Juniors | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
22:00 | Huracán | - | Independiente | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
20/09/2021 | 00:15 | River Plate | - | Arsenal de Sarandí | 1:0 (0:0) | |
17:30 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
19:45 | Lanús | - | Newell's Old Boys | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
22:00 | Rosario Central | - | San Lorenzo | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
21/09/2021 | 00:15 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Banfield | 0:0 (0:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talleres de Córdoba | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 18:9 | 9 | 26 | |
2 | River Plate | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 23:9 | 14 | 24 | |
3 | Estudiantes | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 20:11 | 9 | 23 | |
4 | Lanús | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 22:18 | 4 | 23 | |
5 | Independiente | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 12:6 | 6 | 22 | |
6 | Colón de Santa Fe | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | 19 | |
7 | Racing Club | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 10:4 | 6 | 18 | |
8 | Boca Juniors | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 18 | |
9 | Vélez Sarsfield | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 16:8 | 8 | 17 | |
10 | Godoy Cruz | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19:17 | 2 | 17 | |
11 | Rosario Central | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17:14 | 3 | 16 | |
12 | Defensa y Justicia | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 12:10 | 2 | 15 | |
13 | Argentinos Juniors | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 9:8 | 1 | 15 | |
14 | Newell's Old Boys | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14:18 | -4 | 15 | |
15 | Atlético Tucumán | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | 15 | |
16 | Patronato de Paraná | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | 14 | |
17 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | 14 | |
18 | Huracán | 12 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | 13 | |
19 | Sarmiento de Junín | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | 13 | |
20 | San Lorenzo | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | 13 | |
21 | Aldosivi | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 14:21 | -7 | 13 | |
22 | Unión de Santa Fe | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | 12 | |
23 | Platense | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | 11 | |
24 | Central Córdoba SdE | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | 11 | |
25 | Banfield | 12 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | 10 | |
26 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5:19 | -14 | 8 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Sudamericana |