18/11/2023 | 12:30 | Notts County | - | Bradford City | 4:2 (4:0) | |
15:00 | Accrington Stanley | - | Wrexham AFC | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Barrow AFC | - | Crawley Town | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Gillingham FC | - | Salford City | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
15:00 | Forest Green Rovers | - | Grimsby Town | 2:2 (2:0) | ||
15:00 | Harrogate Town | - | Swindon Town | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
15:00 | Mansfield Town | - | Newport County | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
15:00 | Stockport County | - | Colchester United | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
15:00 | Sutton United | - | Tranmere Rovers | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
23/01/2024 | 19:45 | Milton Keynes Dons | - | AFC Wimbledon | 3:1 (3:0) | |
09/04/2024 | 19:45 | Doncaster Rovers | - | Walsall FC | 2:1 (1:0) | |
19:45 | Morecambe FC | - | Crewe Alexandra | 0:1 (0:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stockport County | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 39:18 | 21 | 41 | |
2 | Mansfield Town | 18 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 32:13 | 19 | 38 | |
3 | Crewe Alexandra | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 37:25 | 12 | 35 | |
4 | Notts County (N) | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 37:31 | 6 | 33 | |
5 | Wrexham AFC (N) | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 34:29 | 5 | 33 | |
6 | Barrow AFC | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 21:15 | 6 | 31 | |
7 | Morecambe FC (A) | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 26:21 | 5 | 30 | |
8 | Accrington Stanley (A) | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 27:24 | 3 | 29 | |
9 | Gillingham FC | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 17:23 | -6 | 28 | |
10 | Milton Keynes Dons (A) | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 29:25 | 4 | 26 | |
11 | AFC Wimbledon | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 26:22 | 4 | 25 | |
12 | Swindon Town | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 37:32 | 5 | 24 | |
13 | Crawley Town | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 27:30 | -3 | 24 | |
14 | Doncaster Rovers | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 22:28 | -6 | 23 | |
15 | Harrogate Town | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 17:23 | -6 | 23 | |
16 | Salford City | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 28:29 | -1 | 21 | |
17 | Walsall FC | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 25:31 | -6 | 20 | |
18 | Colchester United | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 26:33 | -7 | 20 | |
19 | Bradford City | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 20:27 | -7 | 20 | |
20 | Newport County | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 26:34 | -8 | 19 | |
21 | Grimsby Town | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 25:30 | -5 | 18 | |
22 | Tranmere Rovers | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 22:30 | -8 | 14 | |
23 | Forest Green Rovers (A) | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 20:33 | -13 | 14 | |
24 | Sutton United | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 24:38 | -14 | 12 |
Promotion | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |