21/08/2021 | 15:00 | Aldershot Town | - | Chesterfield FC | 0:2 (0:0) | |
15:00 | Barnet FC | - | Notts County | 0:5 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Weymouth FC | - | Boreham Wood | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
15:00 | Halifax Town | - | Maidenhead United | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
15:00 | King's Lynn | - | Southend United | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
15:00 | Stockport County | - | Dagenham & Redbridge | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
15:00 | Torquay United | - | Altrincham FC | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
15:00 | Wealdstone FC | - | Woking FC | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
21/09/2021 | 19:45 | Dover Athletic | - | Solihull Moors | 0:0 (0:0) | |
28/09/2021 | 19:45 | Bromley FC | - | Grimsby Town | 3:1 (0:1) | |
30/11/2021 | 19:45 | Wrexham AFC | - | Yeovil Town | 0:2 (0:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Notts County | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | 3 | |
2 | Altrincham FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 3 | |
Bromley FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Dagenham & Redbridge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 3 | ||
5 | Boreham Wood | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | |
Chesterfield FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | ||
Yeovil Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | ||
8 | Maidenhead United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |
Woking FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | ||
10 | Southend United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | |
11 | Solihull Moors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | |
12 | Eastleigh FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | Halifax Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | |
Wealdstone FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | ||
15 | King's Lynn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | |
16 | Grimsby Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | |
Stockport County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | ||
Torquay United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | ||
19 | Aldershot Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | |
Weymouth FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | ||
Wrexham AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | ||
22 | Barnet FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | 0 | |
23 | Dover Athletic | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | -11 |
Promotion | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |