28/03/2023 | 19:45 | Altrincham FC | - | Notts County | 0:2 (0:1) | |
01/04/2023 | 15:00 | Bromley FC | - | Solihull Moors | 4:0 (2:0) | |
15:00 | Dagenham & Redbridge | - | Dorking Wanderers | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Maidenhead United | - | Chesterfield FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Maidstone United | - | Boreham Wood | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
15:00 | Scunthorpe United | - | Torquay United | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Wrexham AFC | - | Oldham Athletic | 5:1 (2:1) | ||
17:20 | Yeovil Town | - | Southend United | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
03/04/2023 | 19:45 | York City | - | Barnet FC | 1:0 (1:0) | |
12/04/2023 | 19:45 | Eastleigh FC | - | Gateshead FC | 2:5 (1:2) | |
18/04/2023 | 19:45 | Wealdstone FC | - | Aldershot Town | 0:1 (0:0) | |
25/04/2023 | 19:45 | Woking FC | - | Halifax Town | 0:1 (0:1) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wrexham AFC | 41 | 32 | 7 | 2 | 108:36 | 72 | 103 | |
2 | Notts County | 41 | 29 | 10 | 2 | 103:36 | 67 | 97 | |
3 | Chesterfield FC | 41 | 22 | 9 | 10 | 72:45 | 27 | 75 | |
4 | Woking FC | 41 | 21 | 9 | 11 | 65:42 | 23 | 72 | |
5 | Barnet FC | 41 | 21 | 7 | 13 | 73:63 | 10 | 70 | |
6 | Boreham Wood | 41 | 17 | 14 | 10 | 48:35 | 13 | 65 | |
7 | Eastleigh FC | 41 | 19 | 7 | 15 | 50:48 | 2 | 64 | |
8 | Bromley FC | 41 | 16 | 14 | 11 | 60:50 | 10 | 62 | |
9 | Southend United | 41 | 16 | 8 | 17 | 47:42 | 5 | 56 | |
10 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 41 | 16 | 8 | 17 | 58:69 | -11 | 56 | |
11 | Wealdstone FC | 41 | 15 | 11 | 15 | 51:64 | -13 | 56 | |
12 | Solihull Moors | 41 | 15 | 10 | 16 | 59:59 | 0 | 55 | |
13 | Altrincham FC | 41 | 14 | 11 | 16 | 61:73 | -12 | 53 | |
14 | Gateshead FC | 41 | 12 | 15 | 14 | 59:57 | 2 | 50 | |
15 | Oldham Athletic | 41 | 13 | 11 | 17 | 54:61 | -7 | 50 | |
16 | Halifax Town | 41 | 13 | 11 | 17 | 39:46 | -7 | 50 | |
17 | Maidenhead United | 41 | 13 | 9 | 19 | 44:56 | -12 | 48 | |
18 | Dorking Wanderers | 41 | 13 | 8 | 20 | 58:84 | -26 | 47 | |
19 | York City | 41 | 12 | 10 | 19 | 47:53 | -6 | 46 | |
20 | Aldershot Town | 41 | 13 | 7 | 21 | 55:68 | -13 | 46 | |
21 | Yeovil Town | 41 | 7 | 17 | 17 | 32:52 | -20 | 38 | |
22 | Torquay United | 41 | 9 | 10 | 22 | 47:74 | -27 | 37 | |
23 | Scunthorpe United | 41 | 8 | 10 | 23 | 46:76 | -30 | 34 | |
24 | Maidstone United | 41 | 5 | 9 | 27 | 43:90 | -47 | 24 |
Promotion | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |