09/01/2021 | Spennymoor Town | - | Leamington FC | dnp | ||
15:00 | AFC Telford United | - | AFC Fylde | 0:2 | ||
15:00 | Gloucester City | - | Kidderminster Harriers | 3:2 | ||
16/01/2021 | 15:00 | Chorley FC | - | Farsley Celtic | 3:2 | |
19/01/2021 | 19:45 | Bradford Park Avenue | - | Chester FC | 3:3 | |
16/02/2021 | Blyth Spartans | - | Alfreton Town | dnp | ||
Kettering Town | - | Gateshead FC | dnp | |||
19:45 | Hereford FC | - | Brackley Town | 2:0 | ||
23/02/2021 | Boston United | - | York City | dnp | ||
02/03/2021 | Guiseley AFC | - | Curzon Ashton | dnp | ||
Southport FC | - | Darlington FC | dnp |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gloucester City | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 35:21 | 14 | 34 | |
2 | AFC Fylde | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 26:16 | 10 | 30 | |
3 | Chester FC | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 32:24 | 8 | 28 | |
4 | Kidderminster Harriers | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:17 | 7 | 25 | |
5 | Brackley Town | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 20:18 | 2 | 24 | |
6 | Boston United | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 20:10 | 10 | 23 | |
7 | York City | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 22:17 | 5 | 22 | |
8 | Leamington FC | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 22:20 | 2 | 22 | |
9 | Chorley FC | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | 22 | |
10 | Hereford FC | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 20:16 | 4 | 20 | |
11 | Gateshead FC | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 16:15 | 1 | 18 | |
12 | Bradford Park Avenue | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 26:30 | -4 | 18 | |
13 | AFC Telford United | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16:20 | -4 | 18 | |
14 | Farsley Celtic | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 19:26 | -7 | 18 | |
15 | Spennymoor Town | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 15:13 | 2 | 17 | |
16 | Southport FC | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | 16 | |
17 | Curzon Ashton | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:22 | -6 | 16 | |
18 | Kettering Town | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 21:23 | -2 | 15 | |
19 | Darlington FC | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 17:11 | 6 | 13 | |
20 | Guiseley AFC | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 17:21 | -4 | 12 | |
21 | Alfreton Town | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 15:27 | -12 | 12 | |
22 | Blyth Spartans | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10:36 | -26 | 6 |