1st(1st leg) | Niki Volou FC | - | Panthrakikos | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Panthrakikos | - | Niki Volou FC | 1:4 pso | ||
1st(1st leg): 25/09/2013 13:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 30/10/2013 13:30 | Winner: Niki Volou FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Asteras Magoulas | - | Levadiakos | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Levadiakos | - | Asteras Magoulas | 3:2 | ||
1st(1st leg): 25/09/2013 13:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 30/10/2013 13:30 | Winner: Asteras Magoulas | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Iraklis Psachna | - | Veria FC | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Veria FC | - | Iraklis Psachna | 2:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 25/09/2013 13:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 31/10/2013 13:30 | Winner: Iraklis Psachna | ||||
1st(1st leg) | PAS Giannina | - | Aiginiakos FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Aiginiakos FC | - | PAS Giannina | 1:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 25/09/2013 13:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 30/10/2013 13:00 | Winner: Aiginiakos FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Olympiakos Piraeus | - | Fokikos FC | 5:1 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Fokikos FC | - | Olympiakos Piraeus | 3:5 | ||
1st(1st leg): 25/09/2013 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 30/10/2013 18:30 | Winner: Olympiakos Piraeus | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Asteras Tripolis | - | AO Chania | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | AO Chania | - | Asteras Tripolis | 0:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 25/09/2013 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 31/10/2013 13:30 | Winner: Asteras Tripolis | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Panathinaikos | - | Ergotelis | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Ergotelis | - | Panathinaikos | 0:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 25/09/2013 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 30/10/2013 16:00 | Winner: Panathinaikos | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Panionios GSS | - | Apollon Kalamarias | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Apollon Kalamarias | - | Panionios GSS | 0:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 25/09/2013 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 30/10/2013 13:30 | Winner: Panionios GSS | ||||
1st(1st leg) | GS Kallithea | - | OFI Heraklion | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | OFI Heraklion | - | GS Kallithea | 1:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/09/2013 13:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 31/10/2013 16:00 | Winner: OFI Heraklion | ||||
1st(1st leg) | AEP Iraklis FC | - | Skoda Xanthi | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Skoda Xanthi | - | AEP Iraklis FC | 2:2 | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/09/2013 13:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 31/10/2013 16:00 | Winner: AEP Iraklis FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | AO Kerkyra | - | Panetolikos | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Panetolikos | - | AO Kerkyra | 1:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/09/2013 13:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 31/10/2013 13:30 | Winner: Panetolikos | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Pierikos Katerini | - | AEL Kalloni | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | AEL Kalloni | - | Pierikos Katerini | 2:2 | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/09/2013 13:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 31/10/2013 12:30 | Winner: AEL Kalloni | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Olympiakos Volou | - | Aris Saloniki | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Aris Saloniki | - | Olympiakos Volou | 0:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/09/2013 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 31/10/2013 18:30 | Winner: Olympiakos Volou | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Fostiras FC | - | Atromitos | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Atromitos | - | Fostiras FC | 7:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/09/2013 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 31/10/2013 18:30 | Winner: Atromitos | ||||
1st(1st leg) | PAOK Saloniki | - | Anagennisi Karditsa | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Anagennisi Karditsa | - | PAOK Saloniki | 0:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/09/2013 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 30/10/2013 18:30 | Winner: PAOK Saloniki | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Platanias Chanion | - | Apollon Smyrnis | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Apollon Smyrnis | - | Platanias Chanion | 2:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/09/2013 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 30/10/2013 16:00 | Winner: Apollon Smyrnis | ||||