Year Winner Country
2016 FC Infonet FC Infonet Estonia Estonia
2015 FC Flora FC Flora Estonia Estonia
2014 FC Levadia FC Levadia Estonia Estonia
2013 FC Levadia FC Levadia Estonia Estonia
2012 JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju Estonia Estonia
2011 FC Flora FC Flora Estonia Estonia
2010 FC Flora FC Flora Estonia Estonia
2009 FC Levadia FC Levadia Estonia Estonia
2008 FC Levadia FC Levadia Estonia Estonia
2007 FC Levadia FC Levadia Estonia Estonia
2006 FC Levadia FC Levadia Estonia Estonia
2005 FC TVMK FC TVMK Estonia Estonia
2004 FC Levadia FC Levadia Estonia Estonia
2003 FC Flora FC Flora Estonia Estonia
2002 FC Flora FC Flora Estonia Estonia
2001 FC Flora FC Flora Estonia Estonia
2000 Levadia Maardu Levadia Maardu Estonia Estonia
1999 Levadia Maardu Levadia Maardu Estonia Estonia
1998 FC Flora FC Flora Estonia Estonia
1997/1998 FC Flora FC Flora Estonia Estonia
1997 Lantana Tallinn Lantana Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1996 Lantana Tallinn Lantana Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1995 FC Flora FC Flora Estonia Estonia
1994 FC Flora FC Flora Estonia Estonia
1993 Norma Tallinn Norma Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1992 Norma Tallinn Norma Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1991 FC TVMK FC TVMK Estonia Estonia
1990 FC TVMK FC TVMK Estonia Estonia
1989 Zvezda Tallinn Zvezda Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1988 Norma Tallinn Norma Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1987 Tempo Tallinn Tempo Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1986 Zvezda Tallinn Zvezda Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1985 Kalakombinaat/MEK Pärnu Kalakombinaat/MEK Pärnu Estonia Estonia
1984 Estonia Johvi Estonia Johvi Estonia Estonia
1983 Tallinna Dünamo Tallinna Dünamo Estonia Estonia
1982 Tempo Tallinn Tempo Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1981 Tallinna Dünamo Tallinna Dünamo Estonia Estonia
1980 Tallinna Dünamo Tallinna Dünamo Estonia Estonia
1979 Norma Tallinn Norma Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1978 Tallinna Dünamo Tallinna Dünamo Estonia Estonia
1977 Baltika Narva Baltika Narva Estonia Estonia
1976 Dvigatel Tallinn Dvigatel Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1975 Baltika Narva Baltika Narva Estonia Estonia
1974 Baltika Narva Baltika Narva Estonia Estonia
1973 Kreenholm Narva Kreenholm Narva Estonia Estonia
1972 Balti Laevastik Tallinn Balti Laevastik Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1971 Tempo Tallinn Tempo Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1970 Norma Tallinn Norma Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1969 Dvigatel Tallinn Dvigatel Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1968 Balti Laevastik Tallinn Balti Laevastik Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1967 Norma Tallinn Norma Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1966 Balti Laevastik Tallinn Balti Laevastik Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1965 Balti Laevastik Tallinn Balti Laevastik Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1964 Norma Tallinn Norma Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1963 Tempo Tallinn Tempo Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1962 Kalev Ülemiste Kalev Ülemiste Estonia Estonia
1961 Kalev Kopli Kalev Kopli Estonia Estonia
1960 Balti Laevastik Tallinn Balti Laevastik Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1959 Kalev Ülemiste Kalev Ülemiste Estonia Estonia
1958 Kalev Ülemiste Kalev Ülemiste Estonia Estonia
1957 Kalev Ülemiste Kalev Ülemiste Estonia Estonia
1956 Balti Laevastik Tallinn Balti Laevastik Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1955 Kalev Tallinn Kalev Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1954 Tallinna Dünamo Tallinna Dünamo Estonia Estonia
1953 Tallinna Dünamo Tallinna Dünamo Estonia Estonia
1952 Balti Laevastik Tallinn Balti Laevastik Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1951 Balti Laevastik Tallinn Balti Laevastik Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1950 Tallinna Dünamo Tallinna Dünamo Estonia Estonia
1949 Tallinna Dünamo Tallinna Dünamo Estonia Estonia
1948 Balti Laevastik Tallinn Balti Laevastik Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1947 Tallinna Dünamo Tallinna Dünamo Estonia Estonia
1946 Balti Laevastik Tallinn Balti Laevastik Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1945 Tallinna Dünamo Tallinna Dünamo Estonia Estonia
1943 Estonia Tallinn Estonia Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1942 Polizei SV Dorpat Polizei SV Dorpat Estonia Estonia
1940 Tartu Olümpia Tartu Olümpia Estonia Estonia
1939 Estonia Tallinn Estonia Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1938 Estonia Tallinn Estonia Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1936 Estonia Tallinn Estonia Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1935 Estonia Tallinn Estonia Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1934 Estonia Tallinn Estonia Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1933 SK Tallinna Sport SK Tallinna Sport Estonia Estonia
1932 SK Tallinna Sport SK Tallinna Sport Estonia Estonia
1931 SK Tallinna Sport SK Tallinna Sport Estonia Estonia
1930 Kalev Tallinn Kalev Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1929 SK Tallinna Sport SK Tallinna Sport Estonia Estonia
1928 Tallinna JK Tallinna JK Estonia Estonia
1927 SK Tallinna Sport SK Tallinna Sport Estonia Estonia
1926 Tallinna JK Tallinna JK Estonia Estonia
1925 SK Tallinna Sport SK Tallinna Sport Estonia Estonia
1924 SK Tallinna Sport SK Tallinna Sport Estonia Estonia
1923 Kalev Tallinn Kalev Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1922 SK Tallinna Sport SK Tallinna Sport Estonia Estonia
1921 SK Tallinna Sport SK Tallinna Sport Estonia Estonia