1. Round
28/10/2017 13:00 Aris Saloniki - Aiginiakos FC 5:0 (3:0)
29/10/2017 13:00 Ergotelis - Kallithea GS 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Veria FC - Apollon Kalamarias 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Sparta FC - Panegialios FC 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Doxa Dramas FC - Anagennisi Karditsa 2:0 (1:0)
30/10/2017 13:00 Kissamikos - AE Karaiskakis 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Acharnaikos FC - Apollon Larisa 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Panachaiki GE - AO Trikala 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Panserraikos - OFI Heraklion 1:2 (0:1)
2. Round
04/11/2017 13:00 Apollon Kalamarias - Sparta FC 0:0 (0:0)
05/11/2017 13:00 Ergotelis - Kissamikos 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 AE Karaiskakis - Acharnaikos FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Kallithea GS - Panachaiki GE 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Apollon Larisa - Veria FC 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 AO Trikala - Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Aiginiakos FC - Doxa Dramas FC 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Panegialios FC - Panserraikos 3:2 (3:1)
13:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - OFI Heraklion 0:0 (0:0)
3. Round
11/11/2017 13:00 Doxa Dramas FC - AO Trikala 0:0 (0:0)
12/11/2017 13:00 Kissamikos - Acharnaikos FC 4:1 (2:1)
13:00 Panachaiki GE - Ergotelis 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Veria FC - AE Karaiskakis 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Aris Saloniki - Kallithea GS 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Sparta FC - Apollon Larisa 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Panserraikos - Apollon Kalamarias 3:3 (1:0)
13:00 OFI Heraklion - Aiginiakos FC 6:0 (4:0)
13:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Panegialios FC 1:0 (0:0)
4. Round
18/11/2017 13:00 AO Trikala - OFI Heraklion 0:0 (0:0)
19/11/2017 13:00 Panachaiki GE - Kissamikos 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Acharnaikos FC - Veria FC 0:3 dec.
13:00 Ergotelis - Aris Saloniki 2:3 (2:0)
13:00 AE Karaiskakis - Sparta FC 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 Kallithea GS - Doxa Dramas FC 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Apollon Larisa - Panserraikos 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Apollon Kalamarias - Anagennisi Karditsa 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Aiginiakos FC - Panegialios FC 1:1 (0:0)
5. Round
25/11/2017 13:00 Aris Saloniki - Panachaiki GE 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Panserraikos - AE Karaiskakis 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 OFI Heraklion - Kallithea GS 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Apollon Larisa 2:0 (0:0)
26/11/2017 Kissamikos - Veria FC 3:0 dec.
Sparta FC - Acharnaikos FC 3:0 dec.
13:00 Doxa Dramas FC - Ergotelis 4:0 (3:0)
13:00 Panegialios FC - AO Trikala 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Aiginiakos FC - Apollon Kalamarias 2:1 (1:1)
6. Round
02/12/2017 13:00 Veria FC - Sparta FC 1:0 (0:0)
03/12/2017 Acharnaikos FC - Panserraikos 0:3 dec.
13:00 Aris Saloniki - Kissamikos 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Panachaiki GE - Doxa Dramas FC 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 AE Karaiskakis - Anagennisi Karditsa 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Apollon Larisa - Aiginiakos FC 1:0 (1:0)
04/12/2017 13:00 Kallithea GS - Panegialios FC 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 AO Trikala - Apollon Kalamarias 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ergotelis - OFI Heraklion 2:4 (1:3)
7. Round
09/12/2017 13:00 OFI Heraklion - Panachaiki GE 1:2 (0:1)
10/12/2017 Anagennisi Karditsa - Acharnaikos FC 3:0 dec.
13:00 Kissamikos - Sparta FC 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Doxa Dramas FC - Aris Saloniki 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Panserraikos - Veria FC 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Panegialios FC - Ergotelis 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Aiginiakos FC - AE Karaiskakis 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Apollon Kalamarias - Kallithea GS 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 AO Trikala - Apollon Larisa 3:1 (1:1)
8. Round
16/12/2017 13:00 Doxa Dramas FC - Kissamikos 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Sparta FC - Panserraikos 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 AE Karaiskakis - AO Trikala 0:1 (0:0)
17/12/2017 Acharnaikos FC - Aiginiakos FC 0:3 dec.
13:00 Veria FC - Anagennisi Karditsa 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Ergotelis - Apollon Kalamarias 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Kallithea GS - Apollon Larisa 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Aris Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Panachaiki GE - Panegialios FC 2:0 (0:0)
9. Round
20/12/2017 AO Trikala - Acharnaikos FC 3:0 dec.
13:00 Panegialios FC - Aris Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Aiginiakos FC - Veria FC 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Apollon Larisa - Ergotelis 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Apollon Kalamarias - Panachaiki GE 0:0 (0:0)
21/12/2017 13:00 Kissamikos - Panserraikos 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kallithea GS - AE Karaiskakis 1:1 (1:0)
22/12/2017 13:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Sparta FC 1:0 (0:0)
17/01/2018 15:00 OFI Heraklion - Doxa Dramas FC 3:0 (2:0)
10. Round
06/01/2018 13:00 OFI Heraklion - Kissamikos 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Veria FC - AO Trikala 0:1 (0:0)
07/01/2018 Acharnaikos FC - Kallithea GS 0:3 dec.
13:00 Panserraikos - Anagennisi Karditsa 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Doxa Dramas FC - Panegialios FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Sparta FC - Aiginiakos FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Aris Saloniki - Apollon Kalamarias 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Panachaiki GE - Apollon Larisa 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 AE Karaiskakis - Ergotelis 2:1 (1:0)
11. Round
13/01/2018 13:00 Panegialios FC - OFI Heraklion 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Apollon Kalamarias - Doxa Dramas FC 1:1 (0:0)
14/01/2018 Ergotelis - Acharnaikos FC 3:0 dec.
13:00 Kissamikos - Anagennisi Karditsa 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Aiginiakos FC - Panserraikos 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 AO Trikala - Sparta FC 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 Apollon Larisa - Aris Saloniki 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Kallithea GS - Veria FC 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 AE Karaiskakis - Panachaiki GE 0:1 (0:1)
12. Round
20/01/2018 13:00 Aris Saloniki - AE Karaiskakis 0:0 (0:0)
21/01/2018 Acharnaikos FC - Panachaiki GE 0:3 dec.
13:00 Panegialios FC - Kissamikos 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Aiginiakos FC 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 OFI Heraklion - Apollon Kalamarias 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Panserraikos - AO Trikala 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Doxa Dramas FC - Apollon Larisa 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Sparta FC - Kallithea GS 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Veria FC - Ergotelis 0:2 (0:1)
13. Round
27/01/2018 12:00 Kissamikos - Aiginiakos FC 3:1 (3:1)
13:00 AO Trikala - Anagennisi Karditsa 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 AE Karaiskakis - Doxa Dramas FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Ergotelis - Sparta FC 0:0 (0:0)
28/01/2018 Acharnaikos FC - Aris Saloniki 0:3 dec.
13:00 Apollon Kalamarias - Panegialios FC 4:1 (2:1)
13:00 Apollon Larisa - OFI Heraklion 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Kallithea GS - Panserraikos 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 Panachaiki GE - Veria FC 2:0 (2:0)
14. Round
31/01/2018 Doxa Dramas FC - Acharnaikos FC 3:0 dec.
13:00 Apollon Kalamarias - Kissamikos 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Aiginiakos FC - AO Trikala 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Panegialios FC - Apollon Larisa 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Kallithea GS 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 Panserraikos - Ergotelis 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Sparta FC - Panachaiki GE 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Veria FC - Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
01/02/2018 13:00 OFI Heraklion - AE Karaiskakis 3:0 (2:0)
15. Round
03/02/2018 13:00 Veria FC - Doxa Dramas FC 0:2 (0:1)
04/02/2018 Acharnaikos FC - OFI Heraklion 0:3 dec.
13:00 Apollon Larisa - Apollon Kalamarias 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Ergotelis - Anagennisi Karditsa 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Panachaiki GE - Panserraikos 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Aris Saloniki - Sparta FC 1:0 (0:0)
05/02/2018 13:00 Kallithea GS - Aiginiakos FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 AE Karaiskakis - Panegialios FC 2:0 (0:0)
07/02/2018 13:00 Kissamikos - AO Trikala 3:0 (0:0)
16. Round
10/02/2018 13:00 Panserraikos - Aris Saloniki 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 OFI Heraklion - Veria FC 3:0 (2:0)
11/02/2018 Panegialios FC - Acharnaikos FC 3:0 dec.
13:00 AO Trikala - Kallithea GS 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Apollon Kalamarias - AE Karaiskakis 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Aiginiakos FC - Ergotelis 3:2 (0:2)
13:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Panachaiki GE 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 Sparta FC - Doxa Dramas FC 1:0 (0:0)
12/02/2018 12:00 Apollon Larisa - Kissamikos 2:0 (2:0)
17. Round
17/02/2018 13:00 Panachaiki GE - Aiginiakos FC 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Sparta FC - OFI Heraklion 0:3 (0:1)
18/02/2018 Acharnaikos FC - Apollon Kalamarias 0:3 dec.
13:00 AE Karaiskakis - Apollon Larisa 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Ergotelis - AO Trikala 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Veria FC - Panegialios FC 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Aris Saloniki - Anagennisi Karditsa 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Doxa Dramas FC - Panserraikos 3:1 (0:0)
20/02/2018 13:30 Kissamikos - Kallithea GS 2:0 (1:0)
18. Round
24/02/2018 13:00 AO Trikala - Panachaiki GE 0:1 (0:1)
25/02/2018 Apollon Larisa - Acharnaikos FC 3:0 dec.
Apollon Kalamarias - Veria FC 3:0 dec.
13:00 Aiginiakos FC - Aris Saloniki 1:4 (0:2)
13:00 Panegialios FC - Sparta FC 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Doxa Dramas FC 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 OFI Heraklion - Panserraikos 2:0 (1:0)
26/02/2018 12:00 AE Karaiskakis - Kissamikos 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Kallithea GS - Ergotelis 0:0 (0:0)
19. Round
03/03/2018 13:00 OFI Heraklion - Anagennisi Karditsa 1:0 (1:0)
04/03/2018 Acharnaikos FC - AE Karaiskakis 0:3 dec.
Veria FC - Apollon Larisa 0:3 dec.
13:00 Panachaiki GE - Kallithea GS 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Sparta FC - Apollon Kalamarias 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 Doxa Dramas FC - Aiginiakos FC 3:3 (1:0)
13:00 Panserraikos - Panegialios FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Aris Saloniki - AO Trikala 0:0 (0:0)
05/03/2018 15:00 Kissamikos - Ergotelis 0:3 (0:3)
20. Round
07/03/2018 Acharnaikos FC - Kissamikos 0:3 dec.
AE Karaiskakis - Veria FC 3:0 dec.
13:00 Kallithea GS - Aris Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Apollon Larisa - Sparta FC 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 AO Trikala - Doxa Dramas FC 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Apollon Kalamarias - Panserraikos 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 Aiginiakos FC - OFI Heraklion 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Panegialios FC - Anagennisi Karditsa 0:0 (0:0)
08/03/2018 15:00 Ergotelis - Panachaiki GE 2:1 (1:1)
21. Round
10/03/2018 13:00 Panserraikos - Apollon Larisa 2:1 (2:0)
11/03/2018 Veria FC - Acharnaikos FC annull.
13:00 Doxa Dramas FC - Kallithea GS 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 OFI Heraklion - AO Trikala 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Apollon Kalamarias 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Panegialios FC - Aiginiakos FC 2:1 (1:0)
12/03/2018 13:00 Aris Saloniki - Ergotelis 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Sparta FC - AE Karaiskakis 1:1 (0:0)
13/03/2018 13:00 Kissamikos - Panachaiki GE 1:2 (1:1)
22. Round
17/03/2018 13:00 Kallithea GS - OFI Heraklion 1:3
18/03/2018 Acharnaikos FC - Sparta FC 0:3 dec.
13:00 Veria FC - Kissamikos 0:3 dec.
13:00 Panachaiki GE - Aris Saloniki 1:1
13:00 Ergotelis - Doxa Dramas FC 0:1
13:00 AE Karaiskakis - Panserraikos 3:0
13:00 Apollon Larisa - Anagennisi Karditsa 4:1
13:00 AO Trikala - Panegialios FC 1:0
13:00 Apollon Kalamarias - Aiginiakos FC 2:0
23. Round
24/03/2018 Sparta FC - Veria FC 3:0 dec.
Panserraikos - Acharnaikos FC 3:0 dec.
13:00 Kissamikos - Aris Saloniki 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - AE Karaiskakis 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Panegialios FC - Kallithea GS 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Aiginiakos FC - Apollon Larisa 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Apollon Kalamarias - AO Trikala 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 OFI Heraklion - Ergotelis 4:2 (2:2)
25/03/2018 13:00 Doxa Dramas FC - Panachaiki GE 2:0 (2:0)
24. Round
31/03/2018 13:00 Sparta FC - Kissamikos 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 Panachaiki GE - OFI Heraklion 0:3 (0:3)
14:00 Apollon Larisa - AO Trikala 0:1 (0:0)
01/04/2018 Veria FC - Panserraikos 0:3 dec.
Acharnaikos FC - Anagennisi Karditsa 0:3 dec.
13:00 Kallithea GS - Apollon Kalamarias 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Ergotelis - Panegialios FC 5:1 (1:0)
14:00 AE Karaiskakis - Aiginiakos FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Aris Saloniki - Doxa Dramas FC 1:0 (1:0)
25. Round
04/04/2018 Anagennisi Karditsa - Veria FC 3:0 dec.
Aiginiakos FC - Acharnaikos FC 3:0 dec.
13:00 OFI Heraklion - Aris Saloniki 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Apollon Kalamarias - Ergotelis 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Panserraikos - Sparta FC 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 AO Trikala - AE Karaiskakis 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Apollon Larisa - Kallithea GS 4:3 (1:3)
05/04/2018 13:00 Kissamikos - Doxa Dramas FC 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Panegialios FC - Panachaiki GE 1:2 (0:2)
26. Round
14/04/2018 13:00 Panserraikos - Kissamikos 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 AE Karaiskakis - Kallithea GS 1:0 (1:0)
15/04/2018 Veria FC - Aiginiakos FC 0:3 dec.
Acharnaikos FC - AO Trikala 0:3 dec.
15:00 Doxa Dramas FC - OFI Heraklion 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Sparta FC - Anagennisi Karditsa 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Aris Saloniki - Panegialios FC 5:2 (1:1)
15:00 Panachaiki GE - Apollon Kalamarias 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ergotelis - Apollon Larisa 3:1 (0:0)
27. Round
21/04/2018 15:00 Kissamikos - OFI Heraklion 1:1 (0:0)
22/04/2018 AO Trikala - Veria FC 3:0 dec.
Kallithea GS - Acharnaikos FC 3:0 dec.
15:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Panserraikos 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Panegialios FC - Doxa Dramas FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Aiginiakos FC - Sparta FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Apollon Kalamarias - Aris Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Apollon Larisa - Panachaiki GE 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Ergotelis - AE Karaiskakis 4:1 (1:0)
28. Round
25/04/2018 Veria FC - Kallithea GS 0:3 dec.
Acharnaikos FC - Ergotelis 0:3 dec.
13:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Kissamikos 3:3 (0:3)
13:00 Panserraikos - Aiginiakos FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Doxa Dramas FC - Apollon Kalamarias 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Sparta FC - AO Trikala 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Aris Saloniki - Apollon Larisa 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Panachaiki GE - AE Karaiskakis 2:0 (2:0)
26/04/2018 15:00 OFI Heraklion - Panegialios FC 7:0 (3:0)
29. Round
28/04/2018 15:00 Kallithea GS - Sparta FC 0:0 (0:0)
29/04/2018 Ergotelis - Veria FC 3:0 dec.
Panachaiki GE - Acharnaikos FC 3:0 dec.
15:00 Aiginiakos FC - Anagennisi Karditsa 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Apollon Kalamarias - OFI Heraklion 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 AO Trikala - Panserraikos 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Apollon Larisa - Doxa Dramas FC 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 AE Karaiskakis - Aris Saloniki 0:2 (0:2)
30/04/2018 15:00 Kissamikos - Panegialios FC 2:0 (2:0)
30. Round
04/05/2018 14:00 Sparta FC - Ergotelis 2:2 (1:1)
05/05/2018 15:00 OFI Heraklion - Apollon Larisa 4:0 (0:0)
06/05/2018 Aris Saloniki - Acharnaikos FC 3:0 dec.
Veria FC - Panachaiki GE 0:3 dec.
15:00 Aiginiakos FC - Kissamikos 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Panegialios FC - Apollon Kalamarias 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - AO Trikala 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Panserraikos - Kallithea GS 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Doxa Dramas FC - AE Karaiskakis 0:0 (0:0)
31. Round
12/05/2018 15:00 Ergotelis - Panserraikos 0:3 (0:1)
13/05/2018 Acharnaikos FC - Doxa Dramas FC 0:3 dec.
Aris Saloniki - Veria FC 3:0 dec.
13:00 Kissamikos - Apollon Kalamarias 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 AE Karaiskakis - OFI Heraklion 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 AO Trikala - Aiginiakos FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Apollon Larisa - Panegialios FC 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 Kallithea GS - Anagennisi Karditsa 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Panachaiki GE - Sparta FC 2:1 (0:1)
32. Round
16/05/2018 OFI Heraklion - Acharnaikos FC 3:0 dec.
Doxa Dramas FC - Veria FC 3:0 dec.
15:00 AO Trikala - Kissamikos 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Apollon Kalamarias - Apollon Larisa 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Aiginiakos FC - Kallithea GS 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Panegialios FC - AE Karaiskakis 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Ergotelis 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Panserraikos - Panachaiki GE 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Sparta FC - Aris Saloniki 0:3 (0:1)
33. Round
20/05/2018 Acharnaikos FC - Panegialios FC 0:3 dec.
Veria FC - OFI Heraklion 0:3 dec.
15:00 Kissamikos - Apollon Larisa 7:0 (5:0)
15:00 Kallithea GS - AO Trikala 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 AE Karaiskakis - Apollon Kalamarias 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Ergotelis - Aiginiakos FC 5:1 (1:1)
15:00 Panachaiki GE - Anagennisi Karditsa 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Aris Saloniki - Panserraikos 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Doxa Dramas FC - Sparta FC 7:0 (3:0)
34. Round
25/05/2018 15:00 AO Trikala - Ergotelis 0:3 (0:0)
27/05/2018 Apollon Kalamarias - Acharnaikos FC 3:0
Panegialios FC - Veria FC 3:0
15:00 Apollon Larisa - AE Karaiskakis 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Aiginiakos FC - Panachaiki GE 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 OFI Heraklion - Sparta FC 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 Panserraikos - Doxa Dramas FC 3:4 (2:2)
28/05/2018 15:00 Kallithea GS - Kissamikos 0:3 (0:2)