1. Round
24/10/2012 12:30 Odysseas Kordeliou - Doxa Dramas FC 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 AO Kassiopi - Anagennisi Giannitsa 1:3 (0:0, 2:2, 2:2) pso
12:30 Anagennisi Karditsa - Iraklis Psachna 4:1 (1:0)
12:30 Chania FC - Fokikos FC 2:1 (1:1)
12:30 Kalamata - Thrasyvoulos Fylis 3:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
12:30 AO Episkopi - Vyzas FC 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 AO Tilikratis - AO Kavala 3:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
12:30 Vataniakos FC - Niki Volou FC 1:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
12:30 Aiginiakos FC - Ergotelis 6:5 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
12:30 Ethnikos Sidirokastro - Anagennisi Epanomi 2:1 (1:0)
12:30 Doxa Kranoulas - Pierikos Katerini 1:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
12:30 Asteras Magoulas - Olympiakos Volou 1:2 (1:0)
12:30 Fostiras Athen - APS Zakynthos 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 AO Proodeftiki - AEP Iraklis FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Ethnikos Asteras - AEL Kalloni 1:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
13:30 Panegialios FC - Panetolikos 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Paniliakos Pyrgos - Panachaiki GE 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
25/10/2012 12:30 PAE Rouvas - Ethnikos Gazoros 1:3 (1:0)
12:30 Acharnaikos FC - AE Larisa 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Tyrnavos FC - Oikonomos 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 AO Glyfadas - Panserraikos 1:2 (1:1, 1:1) aet
14:00 PAS Korinthos - Apollon Smyrnis 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) pso
16:15 Apollon Kalamarias - Kallithea GS 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet
2. Round
30/10/2012 12:00 Panserraikos - Odysseas Kordeliou 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Anagennisi Giannitsa - Niki Volou FC 0:1 (0:0)
31/10/2012 14:00 Ethnikos Sidirokastro - Tyrnavos FC 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 Thrasyvoulos Fylis - Vyzas FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Olympiakos Volou - AEL Kalloni 5:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
01/11/2012 12:00 Fostiras Athen - Chania FC 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
16:45 AO Kavala - Panegialios FC 2:0 (1:0)
3. Round
28/11/2012 12:30 Fostiras Athen - Panionios GSS 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Levadiakos - Pierikos Katerini 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 OFI Heraklion - Apollon Smyrnis 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Panachaiki GE 2:0 (0:0)
29/11/2012 12:30 Tyrnavos FC - AO Kerkyra 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Panthrakikos - Niki Volou FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Panathinaikos - AO Proodeftiki 4:0 (2:0)
18:30 PAS Giannina - Panserraikos 1:0 (1:0)
12/12/2012 16:30 Veria FC - Thrasyvoulos Fylis 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Kallithea GS - Aris Saloniki 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 Olympiakos Volou - Atromitos 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 AE Larisa - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0)
13/12/2012 14:30 Platanias Chanion - Anagennisi Karditsa 3:1 (2:1)
16:30 AO Kavala - AEK Athen 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Ethnikos Gazoros - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Aiginiakos FC - PAOK Saloniki 1:3 (1:2)
19/12/2012 12:00 AO Proodeftiki - Panathinaikos 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Niki Volou FC - Panthrakikos 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Panionios GSS - Fostiras Athen 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Panachaiki GE - Olympiakos Piräus 0:3
20/12/2012 15:00 Thrasyvoulos Fylis - Veria FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 AO Kerkyra - Tyrnavos FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 AEK Athen - AO Kavala 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Pierikos Katerini - Levadiakos 0:5 (0:2)
22/12/2012 15:00 Apollon Smyrnis - OFI Heraklion 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) aet
15:00 Asteras Tripolis - AE Larisa 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 PAOK Saloniki - Aiginiakos FC 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Atromitos - Olympiakos Volou 2:2 (1:0)
23/12/2012 15:00 Skoda Xanthi - Ethnikos Gazoros 5:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
15:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Platanias Chanion 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Panserraikos - PAS Giannina 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Aris Saloniki - Kallithea GS 2:1 (1:0)
Round of 16
09/01/2013 15:00 Olympiakos Volou - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Panathinaikos - Platanias Chanion 2:1 (1:0)
10/01/2013 15:00 PAS Giannina - Fostiras Athen 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Kallithea GS - PAOK Saloniki 2:0 (0:0)
16/01/2013 15:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Panthrakikos 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Olympiakos Piräus - AO Kavala 2:0 (0:0)
17/01/2013 15:00 Levadiakos - AO Kerkyra 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Veria FC - Skoda Xanthi 2:1 (1:0)
23/01/2013 15:00 Platanias Chanion - Panathinaikos 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Asteras Tripolis - Olympiakos Volou 2:0 (0:0)
24/01/2013 15:00 Fostiras Athen - PAS Giannina 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 PAOK Saloniki - Kallithea GS 6:0 (5:0)
30/01/2013 15:00 Skoda Xanthi - Veria FC 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 AO Kavala - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:1)
31/01/2013 12:00 AO Kerkyra - Levadiakos 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Panthrakikos - Apollon Smyrnis 4:1 (2:0)
Quarter-finals
27/02/2013 14:00 Platanias Chanion - Asteras Tripolis 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Veria FC - Panthrakikos 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 PAS Giannina - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:0)
28/02/2013 16:00 PAOK Saloniki - Levadiakos 2:0 (0:0)
06/03/2013 16:00 Levadiakos - PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
13/03/2013 13:00 Panthrakikos - Veria FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Olympiakos Piräus - PAS Giannina 2:0 (0:0)
14/03/2013 13:00 Asteras Tripolis - Platanias Chanion 3:1 (1:1)
Semi-finals
17/04/2013 18:00 PAOK Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis 2:1 (1:0)
18/04/2013 18:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Panthrakikos 6:2 (2:2)
27/04/2013 18:00 Asteras Tripolis - PAOK Saloniki 2:0 (0:0)
28/04/2013 18:00 Panthrakikos - Olympiakos Piräus 1:2 (0:2)
Final
11/05/2013 18:30 Asteras Tripolis - Olympiakos Piräus 1:3 (1:1, 1:1) aet