19. Round
01/05/2018 14:00 1. FC Wunstorf 1. FC Wunstorf - Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
01/05/2018 14:00 Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC - Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
01/05/2018 14:00 MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn - BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg
20. Round
25/04/2018 17:30 Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover - TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück
25/04/2018 17:30 MTV Eintracht Celle MTV Eintracht Celle - 1. FC Wunstorf 1. FC Wunstorf
25/04/2018 17:30 TB Uphusen TB Uphusen - MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
25/04/2018 18:00 Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst - Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
01/05/2018 14:00 SSV Vorsfelde SSV Vorsfelde - TuS Sulingen TuS Sulingen
22. Round
01/05/2018 13:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
01/05/2018 14:00 MTV Eintracht Celle MTV Eintracht Celle - TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück
25. Round
02/05/2018 17:45 TB Uphusen TB Uphusen - SVG Göttingen 07 SVG Göttingen 07
27. Round
28/04/2018 12:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - SSV Vorsfelde SSV Vorsfelde -:-
28/04/2018 14:00 Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover - SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus -:-
28/04/2018 14:00 TB Uphusen TB Uphusen - Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst -:-
28/04/2018 15:00 Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim - TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück -:-
28/04/2018 15:00 MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn - 1. FC Wunstorf 1. FC Wunstorf -:-
28/04/2018 15:30 TuS Sulingen TuS Sulingen - SVG Göttingen 07 SVG Göttingen 07 -:-
28/04/2018 17:00 Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC - VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg -:-
29/04/2018 16:30 BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg - MTV Eintracht Celle MTV Eintracht Celle -:-
28. Round
05/05/2018 15:00 1. FC Wunstorf 1. FC Wunstorf - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini U.S.I. Lupo-Martini -:-
05/05/2018 15:00 Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst - SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus -:-
05/05/2018 16:30 MTV Eintracht Celle MTV Eintracht Celle - TB Uphusen TB Uphusen -:-
06/05/2018 13:00 Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim - TuS Sulingen TuS Sulingen -:-
06/05/2018 14:00 SVG Göttingen 07 SVG Göttingen 07 - Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover -:-
06/05/2018 14:00 Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC - MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn -:-
06/05/2018 14:00 BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg - SSV Vorsfelde SSV Vorsfelde -:-
06/05/2018 14:00 TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück - VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg -:-