China's Under-20 team will play matches in the fourth tier of German football this season as part of a drive to ramp up the fortunes of the much-maligned national side....
19. Round
24/04/2018 17:30 Lüneburger SK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa - Eintracht Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II
24/04/2018 18:00 FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II - Germania Egestorf/Langreder Germania Egestorf/Langreder
20. Round
02/05/2018 18:00 SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh - Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
21. Round
24/04/2018 17:30 VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg - VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck
01/05/2018 14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
22. Round
01/05/2018 14:00 VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim - SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel
23. Round
01/05/2018 14:00 VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg - Weiche Flensburg 08 Weiche Flensburg 08
25. Round
25/04/2018 18:00 Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II - SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel
02/05/2018 14:00 FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II - VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
27. Round
28/04/2018 13:00 TSV Havelse TSV Havelse - VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
01/05/2018 12:00 Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II - SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
01/05/2018 14:00 Altona 93 Altona 93 - Germania Egestorf/Langreder Germania Egestorf/Langreder
28. Round
26/04/2018 18:00 VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck - FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II
32. Round
28/04/2018 12:00 Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
28/04/2018 13:00 FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II - VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
28/04/2018 14:00 SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08 - Altona 93 Altona 93
28/04/2018 14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa - Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
28/04/2018 14:00 VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim - Germania Egestorf/Langreder Germania Egestorf/Langreder
28/04/2018 15:00 SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh - Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt
28/04/2018 16:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel - Weiche Flensburg 08 Weiche Flensburg 08
30/04/2018 19:15 VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck - TSV Havelse TSV Havelse
08/05/2018 13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II - Eintracht Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II
33. Round
05/05/2018 12:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 Weiche Flensburg 08 - VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
05/05/2018 13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II - SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08 -:-
05/05/2018 15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II -:-
06/05/2018 13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel -:-
06/05/2018 14:00 VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg - Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II -:-
06/05/2018 14:00 VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim - VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck -:-
06/05/2018 14:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder Germania Egestorf/Langreder - SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh -:-
06/05/2018 14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa - TSV Havelse TSV Havelse -:-
07/05/2018 17:30 Altona 93 Altona 93 - Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II -:-
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveCommentary