17. Round
05/04/2017 18:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen
18. Round
29/03/2017 18:00 Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen - SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
05/04/2017 18:00 TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
19. Round
05/04/2017 18:00 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz - Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde
20. Round
28/03/2017 18:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde - RB Leipzig II RB Leipzig II
21. Round
29/03/2017 16:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
29/03/2017 18:00 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo - Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
29/03/2017 18:00 VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach - TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
26. Round
31/03/2017 18:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FSV Budissa Bautzen FSV Budissa Bautzen -:-
01/04/2017 12:00 FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz - ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
01/04/2017 12:30 Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II - Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde -:-
01/04/2017 12:30 Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen - VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach -:-
02/04/2017 12:30 FC Schönberg 95 FC Schönberg 95 - SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
02/04/2017 12:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig - BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo -:-
02/04/2017 12:30 RB Leipzig II RB Leipzig II - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
02/04/2017 12:30 Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 - TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz -:-
02/04/2017 13:00 Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus - FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
27. Round
07/04/2017 18:00 SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 - Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 -:-
07/04/2017 18:00 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo - RB Leipzig II RB Leipzig II -:-
07/04/2017 18:00 VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach - FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz -:-
09/04/2017 12:30 TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz - Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II -:-
09/04/2017 12:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC Schönberg 95 FC Schönberg 95 -:-
09/04/2017 12:30 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig -:-
09/04/2017 12:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen FSV Budissa Bautzen - Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen -:-
09/04/2017 13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:-
09/04/2017 13:00 Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde - Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus -:-
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveCommentary