# Player Country Team Goals (Penalty)
1. Albert Prosa Estonia Estonia FC Infonet FC Infonet 27 (0)
Rauno Sappinen Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 27 (1)
3. Rimo Hunt Estonia Estonia FC Levadia FC Levadia 20 (0)
4. Aleksandr Volkov Estonia Estonia JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 18 (0)
5. João Morelli Brazil Brazil FC Levadia FC Levadia 17 (2)
6. Zakaria Beglarishvili Georgia Georgia FC Flora FC Flora 16 (4)
Evgeny Kharin Russia Russia FC Infonet FC Infonet 16 (0)
Liliu Brazil Brazil JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 16 (0)
9. Evgeni Kobzar Russia Russia FC Levadia FC Levadia 12 (0)
10. Nikita Andreev Russia Russia FC Levadia FC Levadia 11 (0)
Artjom Dmitrijev Estonia Estonia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 11 (7)
12. Tristan Koskor Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
10 (0)
Dmitri Kovb Belarus Belarus JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 10 (3)
Martin Miller Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 10 (0)
Mark Oliver Roosnupp Estonia Estonia FC Levadia FC Levadia 10 (0)
16. Ilya Ferapontov Russia Russia JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 9 (1)
Brent Lepistu Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 9 (0)
Tarmo Neemelo Estonia Estonia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 9 (0)
Artur Valikaev Russia Russia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 9 (1)
20. Mihkel Ainsalu Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 8 (0)
Rauno Alliku Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 8 (0)
Robert Kirss Estonia Estonia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 8 (0)
Kirill Nesterov Russia Russia FC Infonet FC Infonet 8 (0)
Kristen Saarts Estonia Estonia Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 8 (2)
Aleksandr Savin Kazakhstan Kazakhstan JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 8 (1)
Igor Subbotin Estonia Estonia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 8 (0)
Magnar Vainumäe Estonia Estonia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 8 (4)
Vladimir Voskoboinikov Estonia Estonia FC Infonet FC Infonet 8 (0)
29. Karl Mööl Estonia Estonia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 7 (0)
30. Eduard Golovljov Estonia Estonia FC Infonet FC Infonet 6 (0)
Martin Jõgi Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 6 (0)
Peeter Klein Estonia Estonia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 6 (0)
Aleksandr Kulinitš Estonia Estonia FC Infonet FC Infonet 6 (0)
Michael Lilander Estonia Estonia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 6 (0)
Pavel Marin Estonia Estonia FC Levadia FC Levadia 6 (0)
Denis Polyakov Russia Russia JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 6 (1)
Herol Riiberg Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
6 (4)
Madis Vihmann Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 6 (0)
39. Elysée Bi Séhi Ivory Coast Ivory Coast JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 5 (0)
Carlos Santos Brazil Brazil JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 5 (0)
Pavel Dõmov Estonia Estonia FC Infonet FC Infonet 5 (0)
Marcelin Gando Cameroon Cameroon FC Levadia FC Levadia 5 (0)
Henri Hanson Estonia Estonia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 5 (0)
Kaarel Kiidron Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 5 (2)
Josip Krznarić Croatia Croatia FC Levadia FC Levadia 5 (0)
Tanel Lang Estonia Estonia Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 5 (0)
Maksim Lipin Estonia Estonia JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 5 (0)
Nikolai Mašitšev Russia Russia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 5 (0)
Artur Rättel Estonia Estonia FC Infonet FC Infonet 5 (0)
Sergei Tumasyan Russia Russia FC Infonet FC Infonet 5 (2)
51. Andre Frolov Estonia Estonia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 4 (0)
Indrek Ilves Estonia Estonia Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 4 (0)
Kristen Kähr Estonia Estonia Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 4 (0)
Sander Kapper Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 4 (0)
Dmitriy Kruglov Estonia Estonia FC Infonet FC Infonet 4 (2)
Samson Onomigho Nigeria Nigeria Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 4 (0)
Viktor Plotnikov Estonia Estonia JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 4 (0)
Andrei Sidorenkov Estonia Estonia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 4 (2)
Ander Ott Valge Estonia Estonia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 4 (0)
Denis Vnukov Estonia Estonia JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 4 (0)
61. Roman Grigorevski Estonia Estonia JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 (0)
Svjatoslav Jakovlev Estonia Estonia FC Levadia FC Levadia 3 (0)
Andre Järva Estonia Estonia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 3 (0)
Andrei Kalimullin Estonia Estonia FC Infonet FC Infonet 3 (0)
Tarmo Kink Estonia Estonia FC Levadia FC Levadia 3 (0)
Georg Lepik Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 3 (0)
Kaspar Mutso Estonia Estonia FC Levadia FC Levadia 3 (0)
Daniil Ratnikov Estonia Estonia JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 (0)
Vlasiy Sinyavskiy Estonia Estonia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
3 (0)
Joonas Tamm Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 3 (0)
Ingemar Teever Estonia Estonia FC Levadia FC Levadia 3 (0)
Tauno Tekko Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 3 (2)
Ronaldo Tiismaa Estonia Estonia Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 3 (0)
Deniss Tjapkin Estonia Estonia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 3 (0)
Enrico Veensalu Estonia Estonia Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 3 (0)
76. Pavel Aleksejev Estonia Estonia JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 (0)
Martin Allik Estonia Estonia Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 2 (0)
Vladimir Avilov Estonia Estonia FC Infonet FC Infonet 2 (0)
Igor Dudarev Estonia Estonia FC Levadia FC Levadia 2 (0)
Maksim Gussev Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 2 (0)
Ioan Jakovlev Russia Russia JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 2 (1)
Mikhel Järviste Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 2 (0)
Gerdo Juhkam Estonia Estonia Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 2 (0)
Kristofer Kaasik Estonia Estonia Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 (0)
Martin Kase Estonia Estonia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 2 (0)
Jürgen Lorenz Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 2 (0)
Kaspar Paur Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 2 (1)
Sander Post Estonia Estonia Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 2 (0)
Randin Rande Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
2 (0)
Nikita Savenkov Estonia Estonia JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 2 (0)
Artjom Škinjov Estonia Estonia JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 2 (0)
German Šlein Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 2 (0)
Roman Sobtšenko Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora
FC Infonet FC Infonet
2 (0)
Oleksandr Sukharov Ukraine Ukraine JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 (0)
Luc Tabi Cameroon Cameroon FC Levadia FC Levadia 2 (0)
Kasymkhan Talasbaev Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 2 (2)
Rasmus Tauts Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 2 (0)
Janar Toomet Estonia Estonia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 2 (0)
Vladislav Tšurilkin Estonia Estonia JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 (0)
Jasper Uwa Nigeria Nigeria Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 2 (0)
Magnus Villota Estonia Estonia Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 (0)
Aleksandr Zakarlyuka Russia Russia JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 2 (0)
103. Jarmo Ahjupera Estonia Estonia Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 1 (0)
Kevin Anderson Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
Artjom Artjunin Estonia Estonia FC Levadia FC Levadia 1 (0)
Nikita Brõlin Estonia Estonia JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1 (0)
Semen Fedotov Russia Russia JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 (0)
Robyn Hallmere Estonia Estonia Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Sören Kaldma Estonia Estonia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Jako Kanter Estonia Estonia Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Uku Kõrre Estonia Estonia Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Arseni Kovaltšuk Estonia Estonia JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1 (0)
Karel Kübar Estonia Estonia Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 1 (0)
Märten Kuusk Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 1 (0)
Reio Laabus Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
Rando Leokin Estonia Estonia Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
German-Guri Lvov Estonia Estonia JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1 (0)
Martin Mägi Estonia Estonia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Roman Nesterovski Estonia Estonia FC Infonet FC Infonet 1 (0)
Michael Ofosu-Appiah Ghana Ghana FC Infonet FC Infonet 1 (0)
Ander Paabut Estonia Estonia Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Randy Padar Estonia Estonia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Andre Paju Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
Karl Palatu Estonia Estonia Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Rasmus Peetson Estonia Estonia Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Rainer Peips Estonia Estonia Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 1 (0)
Toomas Pent Estonia Estonia Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Maksim Podholjuzin Estonia Estonia FC Levadia FC Levadia 1 (0)
Markus Poom Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 1 (0)
Henrik Pürg Estonia Estonia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (0)
Eino Puri Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
Kevin Rääbis Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
Sander Sinilaid Estonia Estonia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Mikhail Slashchyov Russia Russia JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 (0)
Erik Sorga Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 1 (0)
Tanel Tamberg Estonia Estonia JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1 (0)
Vitali Teleš Estonia Estonia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (1)
Edgar Tur Estonia Estonia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Rauno Tutk Estonia Estonia Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Maximiliano Uggè Italy Italy JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (0)
Tõnis Vihmoja Estonia Estonia Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Aleksandr Volodin Estonia Estonia FC Infonet FC Infonet 1 (0)
Martin Vunk Estonia Estonia Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)