# Player Country Team Goals (Penalty)
1. Albert Prosa Estonia Estonia FC Infonet FC Infonet 20 (0)
2. Rauno Sappinen Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 17 (1)
3. Aleksandr Volkov Estonia Estonia JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 14 (0)
4. Zakaria Beglarishvili Georgia Georgia FC Flora FC Flora 13 (3)
Rimo Hunt Estonia Estonia FC Levadia FC Levadia 13 (0)
6. João Morelli Brazil Brazil FC Levadia FC Levadia 12 (1)
Evgeny Kharin Russia Russia FC Infonet FC Infonet 12 (0)
8. Dmitri Kovb Belarus Belarus JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 10 (3)
9. Nikita Andreev Russia Russia FC Levadia FC Levadia 8 (0)
Artjom Dmitrijev Estonia Estonia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 8 (5)
Evgeni Kobzar Russia Russia FC Levadia FC Levadia 8 (0)
Liliu Brazil Brazil JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 8 (0)
Magnar Vainumäe Estonia Estonia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 8 (4)
14. Mihkel Ainsalu Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 7 (0)
Robert Kirss Estonia Estonia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 7 (0)
Mark Oliver Roosnupp Estonia Estonia FC Levadia FC Levadia 7 (0)
Igor Subbotin Estonia Estonia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 7 (0)
Artur Valikaev Russia Russia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 7 (1)
19. Rauno Alliku Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 6 (0)
Ilya Ferapontov Russia Russia JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 6 (1)
Martin Miller Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 6 (0)
Karl Mööl Estonia Estonia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 6 (0)
Kirill Nesterov Russia Russia FC Infonet FC Infonet 6 (0)
Madis Vihmann Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 6 (0)
25. Pavel Dõmov Estonia Estonia FC Infonet FC Infonet 5 (0)
Tristan Koskor Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
5 (0)
Aleksandr Kulinitš Estonia Estonia FC Infonet FC Infonet 5 (0)
Maksim Lipin Estonia Estonia JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 5 (0)
Tarmo Neemelo Estonia Estonia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 5 (0)
30. Carlos Santos Brazil Brazil JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 4 (0)
Martin Jõgi Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 4 (0)
Kaarel Kiidron Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 4 (2)
Peeter Klein Estonia Estonia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 4 (0)
Brent Lepistu Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 4 (0)
Denis Polyakov Russia Russia JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 4 (1)
Artur Rättel Estonia Estonia FC Infonet FC Infonet 4 (0)
Kristen Saarts Estonia Estonia Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 4 (0)
Aleksandr Savin Kazakhstan Kazakhstan JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 4 (1)
39. Elysée Bi Séhi Ivory Coast Ivory Coast JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 3 (0)
Marcelin Gando Cameroon Cameroon FC Levadia FC Levadia 3 (0)
Roman Grigorevski Estonia Estonia JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 (0)
Svjatoslav Jakovlev Estonia Estonia FC Levadia FC Levadia 3 (0)
Andre Järva Estonia Estonia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 3 (0)
Tanel Lang Estonia Estonia Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 3 (0)
Georg Lepik Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 3 (0)
Michael Lilander Estonia Estonia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 3 (0)
Pavel Marin Estonia Estonia FC Levadia FC Levadia 3 (0)
Daniil Ratnikov Estonia Estonia JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 (0)
Andrei Sidorenkov Estonia Estonia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 3 (2)
Sergei Tumasyan Russia Russia FC Infonet FC Infonet 3 (2)
Vladimir Voskoboinikov Estonia Estonia FC Infonet FC Infonet 3 (0)
52. Vladimir Avilov Estonia Estonia FC Infonet FC Infonet 2 (0)
Igor Dudarev Estonia Estonia FC Levadia FC Levadia 2 (0)
Maksim Gussev Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 2 (0)
Ioan Jakovlev Russia Russia JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 2 (1)
Kristen Kähr Estonia Estonia Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 2 (0)
Andrei Kalimullin Estonia Estonia FC Infonet FC Infonet 2 (0)
Sander Kapper Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 2 (0)
Martin Kase Estonia Estonia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 2 (0)
Dmitriy Kruglov Estonia Estonia FC Infonet FC Infonet 2 (2)
Jürgen Lorenz Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 2 (0)
Nikolai Mašitšev Russia Russia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 2 (0)
Kaspar Paur Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 2 (1)
Sander Post Estonia Estonia Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 2 (0)
Vlasiy Sinyavskiy Estonia Estonia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
2 (0)
Artjom Škinjov Estonia Estonia JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 2 (0)
Roman Sobtšenko Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora
FC Infonet FC Infonet
2 (0)
Kasymkhan Talasbaev Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 2 (2)
Joonas Tamm Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 2 (0)
Rasmus Tauts Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 2 (0)
Ingemar Teever Estonia Estonia FC Levadia FC Levadia 2 (0)
Tauno Tekko Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 2 (2)
Janar Toomet Estonia Estonia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 2 (0)
Vladislav Tšurilkin Estonia Estonia JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 (0)
Jasper Uwa Nigeria Nigeria Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 2 (0)
Ander Ott Valge Estonia Estonia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 2 (0)
Enrico Veensalu Estonia Estonia Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 (0)
Magnus Villota Estonia Estonia Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 (0)
Denis Vnukov Estonia Estonia JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 (0)
80. Jarmo Ahjupera Estonia Estonia Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 1 (0)
Pavel Aleksejev Estonia Estonia JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 (0)
Martin Allik Estonia Estonia Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 1 (0)
Kevin Anderson Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
Artjom Artjunin Estonia Estonia FC Levadia FC Levadia 1 (0)
Andre Frolov Estonia Estonia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Robyn Hallmere Estonia Estonia Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Henri Hanson Estonia Estonia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Indrek Ilves Estonia Estonia Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 1 (0)
Mikhel Järviste Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
Gerdo Juhkam Estonia Estonia Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 1 (0)
Kristofer Kaasik Estonia Estonia Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Tarmo Kink Estonia Estonia FC Levadia FC Levadia 1 (0)
Arseni Kovaltšuk Estonia Estonia JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1 (0)
Josip Krznarić Croatia Croatia FC Levadia FC Levadia 1 (0)
Karel Kübar Estonia Estonia Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 1 (0)
Märten Kuusk Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 1 (0)
Reio Laabus Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
Rando Leokin Estonia Estonia Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
German-Guri Lvov Estonia Estonia JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1 (0)
Martin Mägi Estonia Estonia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Roman Nesterovski Estonia Estonia FC Infonet FC Infonet 1 (0)
Michael Ofosu-Appiah Ghana Ghana FC Infonet FC Infonet 1 (0)
Samson Onomigho Nigeria Nigeria Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Ander Paabut Estonia Estonia Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Randy Padar Estonia Estonia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Andre Paju Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
Karl Palatu Estonia Estonia Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Rasmus Peetson Estonia Estonia Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Rainer Peips Estonia Estonia Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 1 (0)
Toomas Pent Estonia Estonia Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Viktor Plotnikov Estonia Estonia JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1 (0)
Maksim Podholjuzin Estonia Estonia FC Levadia FC Levadia 1 (0)
Markus Poom Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 1 (0)
Henrik Pürg Estonia Estonia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (0)
Eino Puri Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
Kevin Rääbis Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
Herol Riiberg Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
1 (1)
Sander Sinilaid Estonia Estonia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Mikhail Slashchyov Russia Russia JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 (0)
German Šlein Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 1 (0)
Erik Sorga Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 1 (0)
Oleksandr Sukharov Ukraine Ukraine JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 (0)
Ronaldo Tiismaa Estonia Estonia Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Deniss Tjapkin Estonia Estonia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (0)
Edgar Tur Estonia Estonia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Rauno Tutk Estonia Estonia Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Maximiliano Uggè Italy Italy JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (0)
Tõnis Vihmoja Estonia Estonia Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Martin Vunk Estonia Estonia Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)