Football matches on » 06/09/2017
|
FIFA > WC Qualifiers South America 2015-2017
|
|
00:30 |
Argentina |
- |
Venezuela |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
01:00 |
Paraguay |
- |
Uruguay |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
FIFA > WC Qualifiers CONCACAF 2015-2017 > 5. Round
|
|
03:05 |
Panama |
- |
Trinidad & Tobago |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
03:05 |
Costa Rica |
- |
Mexico |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
FIFA > U18 Friendlies 2017 > September
|
|
08:00 |
Finland |
- |
Austria |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
09:30 |
Cambodia |
- |
Timor-Leste |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
09:30 |
Malaysia |
- |
Singapore |
3:1 (0:0) |
|
12:30 |
Laos |
- |
Thailand |
1:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Albania > Kupa 2017/2018 > 1. Round
|
|
15:00 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurrasi |
- |
KF Skënderbeu |
0:8 |
|
|
Albania > Supercup 2017 > Final
|
|
18:00 |
FK Kukësi |
- |
KF Tiranë |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2017 Finals > Preliminary Final
|
|
11:30 |
Inglewood United |
- |
Perth SC |
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Belgium > Youth B Elite U17 2017/2018
|
|
17:00 |
KVC Westerlo |
- |
KRC Genk |
0:5 |
|
|
Brazil > Série B 2017
|
|
23:30 |
Goiás - GO |
- |
Paraná Clube |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2017/2018
|
|
18:00 |
Levski Sofia |
- |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
Chile > Copa Chile 2017 > Round of 16
|
|
23:45 |
Antofagasta |
- |
San Marcos |
4:2 (4:1) |
|
|
Denmark > DBU Pokalen 2017/2018 > 2. Round
|
|
18:00 |
Vendsyssel FF |
- |
Brabrand IF |
1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet |
|
|
El Salvador > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura
|
|
22:00 |
Municipal Limeño |
- |
Isidro Metapán |
1:3 (1:1) |
|
|
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018
|
|
16:45 |
Würzburger FV |
- |
SpVgg Bayern Hof |
3:3 (3:1)
|
|
|
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018
|
|
18:00 |
Inter Türkspor Kiel |
- |
TSB Flensburg |
1:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura
|
|
19:00 |
Siquinalá FC |
- |
CSD Municipal |
1:2 (0:0) |
|
19:00 |
Deportivo Marquense |
- |
Xelaju MC |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
22:30 |
Antigua GFC |
- |
Cobán Imperial |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
22:45 |
Deportivo Guastatoya |
- |
Deportivo Malacateco |
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Hungary > NB I 2017/2018
|
|
18:30 |
Paksi SE |
- |
Videoton FC |
1:4 (0:2)
|
|
|
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura
|
|
18:00 |
Club Tijuana |
- |
Puebla FC |
2:0 |
|
15:00 |
Santos Laguna |
- |
Club León |
1:1 |
|
15:00 |
Atlas Guadalajara |
- |
UANL Tigres |
5:3 |
|
|
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2017
|
|
18:00 |
FK Bodø/Glimt |
- |
Sandnes Ulf |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
Norway > Women Toppserien 2017
|
|
13:00 |
Avaldsnes IL |
- |
Kolbotn IL |
4:1 (3:0) |
|
17:00 |
Lillestrøm SK |
- |
Arna-Bjørnar |
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Russia > 1. Division 2017/2018
|
|
13:00 |
FK Tom Tomsk |
- |
FK Orenburg |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
14:00 |
Rotor Volgograd |
- |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 |
4:1 (2:1)
|
|
14:00 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
- |
Dinamo St. Petersburg |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
15:00 |
Avangard Kursk |
- |
Fakel Voronezh |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
16:00 |
Krylia Sovetov |
- |
FK Tambov |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
16:00 |
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod |
- |
Spartak Moskva 2 |
1:3 (1:1)
|
|
16:00 |
Volgar Astrakhan |
- |
FK Tyumen |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
17:00 |
FK Khimki |
- |
Sibir Novosibirsk |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
18:00 |
Baltika Kaliningrad |
- |
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
18:00 |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) |
- |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
Serbia > Kup Srbije 2017/2018 > Qualifier
|
|
15:00 |
Radnički Beograd |
- |
OFK Odžaci |
4:3 pso |
|
15:00 |
FK Zlatibor |
- |
BSK Borča |
4:1 |
|
15:00 |
Rtanj Boljevac |
- |
OFK Beograd |
5:4 pso |
|
15:00 |
Dinamo Pančevo |
- |
ČSK Pivara |
2:0 |
|
15:00 |
Polet Lipljan |
- |
FK Kolubara |
3:1 |
|
|
Slovakia > Slovensky Pohar 2017/2018 > 3. Round
|
|
15:00 |
OFK Malženice |
- |
ŠKF Sereď |
4:1 (0:0, 1:1) pso |
|
15:00 |
TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane |
- |
Novohrad Lučenec |
1:7 (0:6) |
|
|
Slovenia > Pokal Slovenije 2017/2018 > Round of 16
|
|
15:00 |
NK Krka |
- |
NK Krško |
3:2 (1:0, 2:2) aet |
|
17:00 |
FC Koper |
- |
NK Triglav |
1:4 (1:1) |
|
|
Spain > Copa del Rey 2017/2018 > 1. Round
|
|
19:00 |
SD Formentera |
- |
SD Tarazona |
5:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
|
|
|
Spain > Copa del Rey 2017/2018 > 2. Round
|
|
18:00 |
UE Olot |
- |
CD Alcoyano |
1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
|
|
19:00 |
CF Reus Deportiu |
- |
Sporting Gijón |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
19:00 |
Lorca FC |
- |
Córdoba CF |
2:4 (0:1)
|
|
19:00 |
Real Oviedo |
- |
CD Numancia |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
19:00 |
Marbella FC |
- |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
19:30 |
RCD Mallorca |
- |
Lleida Esportiu |
3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
|
|
19:30 |
CF Fuenlabrada |
- |
Mérida AD |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
19:30 |
SD Ponferradina |
- |
Atlético Baleares |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
19:30 |
CD Calahorra |
- |
SD Leioa |
2:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
|
|
19:30 |
UD Logroñés |
- |
Unión Adarve |
8:7 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
|
|
19:45 |
Elche CF |
- |
SCD Durango |
3:2 (1:1, 1:1) aet
|
|
19:45 |
CF Talavera |
- |
Antequera CF |
3:1 (0:0)
|
|
20:00 |
Hércules CF |
- |
Lorca Deportiva |
2:1 (0:0, 1:1) aet
|
|
20:00 |
SD Huesca |
- |
Real Valladolid |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
20:00 |
FC Cartagena |
- |
CD Mirandés |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
20:30 |
Real Murcia |
- |
Racing Ferrol |
4:1 (1:0)
|
|
21:00 |
Real Zaragoza |
- |
Granada CF |
3:0 (0:0)
|
|
21:00 |
Rayo Vallecano |
- |
CD Tenerife |
0:3 (0:3)
|
|
|
USA > USL Championship 2017
|
|
23:30 |
Harrisburg City Islanders |
- |
Tampa Bay Rowdies |
2:3 (2:2) |
|