Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Boys | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
CA Los Andes | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Quilmes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Merlo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Miguel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cañuelas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chaco For Ever | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cipolletti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colegiales de Munro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Douglas Haig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ituzaingó | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Juventud Unida Universitario | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UAI Urquiza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa San Carlos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |