Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ferro Carril Oeste | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Mendoza | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Monte Maiz | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Douglas Haig | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán de Las Heras | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Peñarol de Chimbas | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida Universitario | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
AE Lárissa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Paraná | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Villa San Carlos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de San Francisco | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Porteño | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gutiérrez Sport Club | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Resistencia SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tiro Federal de Rosario | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |