Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Deportivo Morón | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cañuelas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Merlo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dock Sud | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Quilmes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Miguel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colegiales de Munro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Deportivo Maipú | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excursionistas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ituzaingó | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Laferrere | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Burzaco | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Cristal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Italiano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Talleres (RdE) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UAI Urquiza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa San Carlos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |