Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Porto B | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
UD Oliveirense | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Casa Pia AC | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AVS | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Nea Salamina | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naval 1° de Maio | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sertanense FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União Torreense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Vitória Guimarães | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |