Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Porto B | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AVS | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
União Torreense | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lippstadt 08 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U16] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuppertaler SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Wegberg-Beeck | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
B-SAD | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bonner SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Köln | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Wiedenbrück | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Homberg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Bochum [Youth] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen [Youth B] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemannia Aachen [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hennef 05 [Youth B] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
GD Estoril | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster [Youth B] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Unterrath 12/24 [Youth B] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund [Youth B] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fabril do Barreiro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Offenbach [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Duisburg [Youth B] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental de Lisboa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rödinghausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União Leiria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USC Paredes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
1. FC Köln [Youth B] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Camacha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemannia Aachen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burkina Faso | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Djibouti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 [Youth B] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf [Youth B] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LFC Lourosa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Rot-Weiss Essen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Paderborn 07 [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sierra Leone | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Lotte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 19 Straelen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rödinghausen [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vilaverdense FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |