Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chacarita Juniors | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
El Tanque Sisley | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Cerro | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud de Las Piedras | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rampla Juniors | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Paraná | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Danubio | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Douglas Haig | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Fénix | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montevideo Wanderers | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Peñarol | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persija Jakarta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Atenas | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Barracas Central | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boston River | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensor Sporting | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Plaza Colonia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rentistas | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arema Cronus FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Badak Lampung FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bali United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bhayangkara Presisi Indonesia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Largo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida Universitario | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalteng Putra FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Madura United FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persebaya Surabaya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persela Lamongan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persib Bandung | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persikabo 1973 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persipura Jayapura | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progreso | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PS Barito Putera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSIS Semarang | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSM Makassar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Semen Padang | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Teresa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |