Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Banfield | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán de Tres Arroyos | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Independiente | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Almagro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ben Hur de Rafaela | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Merlo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tiro Federal de Rosario | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
El Porvenir de Gerli | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jorge Gibson Brown de Posadas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Antoniana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Mendoza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |