Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CD Aves | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ypiranga - RS | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Criciúma - SC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental de Lisboa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paysandu - PA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pampilhosa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Fafe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brusque - SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cianorte - PR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ituano - SP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraná Clube | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Remo - PA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Branco - PR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Cruz - PE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Toledo - PR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volta Redonda - RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |