Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Instituto de Córdoba | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Colón de Santa Fe | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Centro Español | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Huracán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |