Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Boys | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colegiales de Munro | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Guillermo Brown | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Merlo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Paraná | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Merlo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dock Sud | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ituzaingó | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Tristan Suárez | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UAI Urquiza | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa San Carlos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Acassuso | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Quilmes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Miguel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cañuelas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chaco For Ever | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excursionistas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida Universitario | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Laferrere | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Italiano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |