Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ferro Carril Oeste | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Aldosivi | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Aurora | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Blooming | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitario de Sucre | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Potosí | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Douglas Haig | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Destroyers | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jorge Wilstermann | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San José | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Almirante Brown | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guabirá | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Merlo | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional Potosí | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Boys Warnes | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriente Petrolero | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
The Strongest | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ben Hur de Rafaela | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolívar | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán de Tres Arroyos | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Always Ready | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Argentinos Juniors | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macará | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Monagas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Mendoza | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kavala | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Banfield | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Porvenir de Gerli | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Pari | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Paraná | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Desamparados de San Juan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excursionistas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní Antonio Franco | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Petrolero | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Juventud Antoniana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La Equidad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing de Olavarría | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tiro Federal de Rosario | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitario de Vinto | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vaca Díez | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa San Carlos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |